Natathlon Départemental - RHÔNE [2]

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUCINA Raoul 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:05:36 593
2 CLEMENT Timothée 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 6:14:74 542
3 GAY James 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:17:59 527
4 GRANON Egor 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 6:26:80 480
5 MORLIN Erwan 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:33:58 447
6 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 6:35:44 438
7 PICELLI Mattèo 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 6:39:39 420
8 GARCIA Emmanuel 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 6:39:52 419
9 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:41:77 409
10 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:43:25 402
11 SARRAZIN Paul 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 6:46:18 389
12 ALFANI Bruce 1997 EMS BRON FRA 6:49:12 376
13 MOYROUD Aurélien 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 6:51:02 368
14 PAVIOT Damien 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:51:87 364
15 ALFANI Enzo 1997 EMS BRON FRA 6:53:70 356
16 COLLIN Yoann 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:54:94 351
17 LEPRETRE Clement 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 6:57:48 340
18 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:59:46 332
19 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 7:00:88 326
20 D'ARMANCOURT Paul 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 7:03:32 316
21 BRIVES Alex 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:04:07 313
22 MARCHAND Nicolas 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:05:58 307
23 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:11:17 285
24 COURRALY Jhon 1997 EMS BRON FRA 7:21:23 248
25 BUI Jerome 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:23:89 238
26 GREMILLET Antoine 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 7:28:55 222
27 FERREIRA Jonathan 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:30:27 217
28 BOUAZIZ Jérémy 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:32:18 210
29 NYS Gregoire 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 7:32:89 208
30 GIGNOUX Robin 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 7:33:57 206
31 COUTENS Martin 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 7:42:16 179
32 ROBIN Cyril 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:11:35 101
33 BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:35:98 53
34 POIRRIER Loic 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 VERBRUGGHE Olivier 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
36 BRUN Pierre-Alexis 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 CHATAFIAN Georges 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 PEYRON Alexis 1997 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 POUDEVIGNE Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 MAISONNET Gavin 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
42 MARCHAND Raphael 1998 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
43 GRANGE Pierre 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.