Natathlon Départemental - RHÔNE [2]

Départementale

CHASSIEU

Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:00:12 816
2 TOCCO Claire 1996 EMS BRON FRA 6:13:84 733
3 CHAUSSARD Claire 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 6:15:73 722
4 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:16:39 719
5 COMTE Laurine 1997 EMS BRON FRA 6:22:23 685
6 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:23:60 677
7 LAMARE Amandine 1996 EMS BRON FRA 6:43:18 571
8 BUISSON Clémentine 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 6:47:95 547
9 CHAMBION DIAZ Marie 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 6:48:12 546
10 JACQUIN Lea 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:55:63 509
11 CLASTRE Audrey 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 6:57:39 500
12 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:02:28 477
13 EL MGHARI Najwa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 7:04:53 466
14 JALMA Charlène 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:09:80 442
15 MEURRE Oceane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:09:91 441
16 FELLA Lucile 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:11:76 433
17 PALTRETTI Célia 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:12:69 429
18 WEISS Jessica 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:12:70 429
19 PRIMAT Lucie 1997 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:18:29 404
20 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:28:05 363
21 BENCHERIF Yasmine 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:30:18 354
22 RENARD Marie 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:30:31 354
23 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 7:32:09 346
24 MERLE Fiona 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:32:61 344
25 ROGER Mariette 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:36:24 330
26 MANIN Agathe 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:36:94 327
27 MERKOULOFF Deborah 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:37:94 323
28 URSCHEL Julie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:40:06 315
29 NASRI Kenza 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 7:46:66 290
30 CRET Eliette 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 7:50:02 278
31 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:50:12 278
32 FERRY Carole 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:53:04 267
33 BARTOLUCCI Elodie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:13:35 200
34 PARISI Marina 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
35 MOTTET Laura 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
36 THAIZE Camille 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
37 DAVID Lea 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
38 GALVAGNON Axelle 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
39 DELORME Léonie 1996 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
40 NOUREDDINE Mélissa 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
41 VELLA Elisa 1996 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.