Meeting National de Vénissieux

Nationale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:14:00 1141
2 GOSSARD Arnaud 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:17:79 1083
3 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:20:39 1044
4 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:20:71 1040
5 SCHLOMOFF Léo 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:21:51 1028
6 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:22:13 1019
7 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:22:94 1007
8 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:23:21 1003
9 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:24:39 986
10 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:24:80 980
11 CHASSAGNE Justin 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:24:82 980
12 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:25:24 974
13 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:26:01 963
14 REINA Jordi 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:26:14 961
15 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:26:26 960
16 BERRIAH Mohamed 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:26:64 954
17 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:26:92 950
18 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:27:29 945
19 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:27:57 941
20 BENONY Aurelien 1989 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:28:06 934
21 GEISER Alan 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:28:71 925
22 DURIEU Loïck 1992 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:29:43 915
23 MICHELESI Charles 1991 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:29:66 912
24 CHASSAGNE Constant 1994 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 2:29:74 911
25 BAILLET Joris 1989 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:30:55 900
26 EL GUERFI Ramzi 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:30:88 895
27 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:31:07 893
28 MARCHAND Pierre 1994 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:32:03 880
29 FRIES Mathieu 1994 SUISSE SUI 2:32:45 874
30 POTHAIN Jordan 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:33:13 865
31 GAUMOND Baptiste 1993 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 2:33:16 864
32 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:33:54 859
33 HASPEL Florent 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:33:73 857
34 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:34:20 851
35 PESCHEUX Robin 1994 CNSR CLUSES FRA 2:34:50 847
36 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:35:52 833
37 LASSUEUR Steve 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:35:61 832
38 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:35:85 829
39 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:36:16 825
40 NITSCHE Maxime 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:36:26 823
41 MESSONNIER Julian 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:34 822
42 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:37:13 812
43 BENAROUS Rayan 1993 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:38:97 788
44 SAVOY Laurent 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:39:11 786
45 OLIER Frank-Yann 1995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:39:18 786
46 PRUDENT Laurent 1994 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:39:31 784
47 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:39:87 777
48 BOSCHUNG Adam 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:41:57 755
49 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:41:90 751
50 CHIBANI BAHI AMAR Yacine 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:42:94 738
51 BOUKSIL Quentin 1995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:43:36 733
52 DUC Thomas 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:43:91 726
53 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:43:98 725
54 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:44:48 719
55 ARSAC Emeric 1995 EMS BRON FRA 2:44:60 718
56 SAINTEMARIE Arnaud 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:45:48 707
57 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:46:94 689
58 MARUEJOL Florian 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:49:73 656
59 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:51:68 634
60 DELAIRE Léo 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:54:19 605
61 BENITIERE Florian 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:57:16 572
62 BOUVIGNIES Maixence 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:57:25 571
63 WAGNER Stéphane 1995 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:57:31 571
64 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:58:43 559
65 LUQUE Fabien 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:58:85 554
66 FABRE Romain 1995 CSA AMBERT FRA 3:00:32 538
67 BENAMAR Isli 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:01:03 531
68 VENET Frédéric 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:01:23 529
69 REGUART Kévin 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:07:79 462
70 GARCIA Manuel 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 3:08:72 453
71 GREGOIRE Lucas 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:09:69 444
72 EL GUERFI Emir 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:10:00 441
73 FAURE Alexis 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:10:53 436
74 ROZIER Nicolas 1986 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
75 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
76 GARCIA Alexandre 1995 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
77 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA - Disq.
78 BENAMAR Kenz 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
79 TOSCAN Robert 1990 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA - Disq.