Meeting National de Vénissieux

Nationale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 28 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:31:75 1068 Interregional
2 DEROUBAIX Emilie 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:36:61 1002 Interregional
3 BLAIX Clémence 1993 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA 2:37:63 989 Regional
4 TARDY Camille 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:37:79 987 Regional
5 VAN DOOREN Kristina 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:40:72 949 Interregional
6 SABOURAUD Gabrielle 1992 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:42:31 928 Regional
7 BULA Lucille 1993 SUISSE SUI 2:42:88 921 Departemental 50
8 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:43:38 915 Regional
9 DE RAEMY Fanny 1993 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:43:69 911 Regional
10 ROBIN Margot 1993 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:45:23 891 Departemental 50
11 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 2:45:49 888 Regional
12 BOISSIERE Lori 1995 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:46:28 878
13 RECOULES Sandy 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:47:05 869 Departemental 50
14 TEKIN Myriam 1994 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 2:47:90 858 Regional
15 RECOULES Lucie 1994 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:49:05 844 Regional
16 LOPEZ Ines 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:49:12 843 Departemental 50
17 FRIES Julie 1992 SUISSE SUI 2:49:40 840 Departemental 50
18 BONNEFOY Juliette 1995 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:49:56 838
19 BRON Aurore 1996 SUISSE SUI 2:49:58 838
20 FLOQUET Oriane 1994 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 2:49:81 835 Departemental 50
21 BLUTEAU Anne-Lise 1994 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:49:82 835 Departemental 50
22 PIETRI Léa 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:50:24 830 Departemental 50
23 VIGNERON Fleurine 1993 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:50:81 823 Departemental 50
24 GRANGE Marie 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:53:47 791 Departemental 50
25 GARCIN Sandra 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:54:69 777 Departemental 50
26 FLUTTAZ Johanna 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:55:84 764
27 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 2:59:19 726
28 MARECHAL Céline 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:03:84 674
29 VERBRUGGHE Elodie 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:12:78 581
30 SMAILI Lina 1995 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:19:85 512
31 CALON Julie 1995 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 3:25:99 455
32 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
33 BOTRABY Nisrine 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
34 AUDERGON Clotilde 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.