natathlon jeunes plot 3 poule B

Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 28 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2018

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 10:08:85 945
2 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 10:09:95 941
3 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 EMS BRON FRA 10:21:88 899
4 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 10:36:18 851
5 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 10:43:72 826
6 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 10:45:49 821
7 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 10:54:23 792
8 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 10:56:38 785
9 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 10:58:16 780
10 MOREIRA Manon 2006 EMS BRON FRA 10:58:61 778
11 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 11:28:15 687
12 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 11:29:79 682
13 BOURDON Lucie 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 11:36:47 662
14 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 11:43:82 641
15 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 11:47:42 631
16 CADIC Ana 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 12:01:45 591
17 MARGOTIN Lucie 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 12:11:51 564
18 LONGERE Candice 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 12:11:90 563
19 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 12:15:25 554
20 SEON Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 12:17:14 549
21 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 12:20:06 541
22 PALLIN Alice 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 12:21:93 536
23 GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 12:30:27 514
24 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 EMS BRON FRA 12:31:78 510
25 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 EMS BRON FRA 12:34:63 503
26 DINTSIOU Ioanna 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 12:35:43 501
27 BOBILLIER Lilou 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 12:38:14 494
28 BERAIS Jasmine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 12:40:60 488
29 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 12:41:48 485
30 MONNIER Louise 2006 EMS BRON FRA 12:55:83 450
31 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA 12:59:95 440
32 BEGON Luce 2006 FRA 13:02:84 433
33 CHERAITIA Manel 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 13:02:89 433
34 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 13:14:39 406
35 CHIBI Norah 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 13:14:93 405
36 BEVE Hana 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 13:17:73 399
37 GARAU Carla 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 13:19:44 395
38 SIMON Lidia 2007 AC DÉCINES FRA 13:21:91 389
39 GAMELON Anna 2007 EMS BRON FRA 13:32:75 365
40 LECOFFRE-PENCE Oriane 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 13:34:80 361
41 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 13:37:87 354
42 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 13:39:83 350
43 GINEYS Sasha 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 13:42:24 345
44 MERCIER Lise-Marie 2006 EMS BRON FRA 13:46:20 337
45 ZEMMOU Kenza 2007 EMS BRON FRA 13:47:83 333
46 MARCHAND Mathilde 2007 EMS BRON FRA 13:52:82 323
47 VANDERGHOOTE Célia 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 14:25:10 260
48 TARCHOUNI Farah 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 14:25:98 258
49 BARNAY Manon 2006 FRA 14:45:85 223
50 ALBERTO Agata 2006 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
51 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA - Disq.
52 FAOU Anais 2006 FRA - Disq.