natathlon jeunes plot 3 poule B

Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Du Samedi 28 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 29 Avril 2018

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROBERT Marie 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:34:70 980
2 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:38:64 929
3 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:42:03 886
4 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:42:30 883
5 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 2:42:64 878
6 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:43:53 867
7 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:44:14 860
8 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:47:16 823
9 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:50:21 787
10 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:51:84 768
11 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:54:69 735
12 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:55:00 731
13 CADIC Ana 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 2:56:59 714
14 CARBONELL Janayna 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:58:61 691
15 HOMAWOO Ella 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 2:59:46 682
16 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:00:26 673
17 SEON Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:00:30 673
18 EL JABARI-MARTIN Lana 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:01:72 657
19 MOREIRA Manon 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:01:91 655
20 BOURDON Lucie 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 3:02:68 647
21 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:03:41 639
22 POUILLART Laurine 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:03:57 637
23 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:03:91 634
24 PALLIN Alice 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 3:05:57 616
25 NGUYEN Camille 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:06:99 602
26 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:10:52 566
27 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:10:64 565
28 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:11:30 558
29 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:12:01 551
30 BOBILLIER Lilou 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:12:01 551
31 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:13:07 541
32 GRAND-REYNAUD Lisa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 3:13:54 536
33 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:13:84 533
34 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:14:22 530
35 PAGNI Alissa 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 3:15:67 516
36 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 EMS BRON FRA 3:15:85 514
37 HASIC Selena 2005 FRA 3:15:86 514
38 MONTIBERT Anais 2007 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:17:02 503
39 NACER Amira 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:18:03 494
40 CHERAITIA Manel 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:18:15 492
41 DA CRUZ Emma 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:18:27 491
42 JOUVE Lena 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:18:35 491
43 MARION Jeanne 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:18:92 485
44 QUAQUIN Ambre 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:21:56 461
45 BERAIS Jasmine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:22:70 451
46 BEDROS Cindy 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:24:07 439
47 BEVE Hana 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:24:11 439
48 GAMELON Anna 2007 EMS BRON FRA 3:24:77 433
49 AMIRI Haifa 2006 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:25:25 429
50 ALBERTO Agata 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:26:88 415
51 EL MOURAOUAH Noura 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 3:28:40 402
52 SAUNIER Albane 2007 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:28:41 402
53 BERTORELLO Laura 2007 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:29:96 389
54 FARAH Mayssa 2007 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 3:30:10 388
55 GOSSON Amandine 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:31:07 380
56 CHIBI Norah 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:31:51 376
57 GARAU Carla 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:31:95 372
58 JOURNAL Lea 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:32:95 364
59 SOUSI Johanna 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:34:86 349
60 DERIAN Gaëlle 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 3:34:91 349
61 EL MEZOUED Ritej 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 3:35:41 345
62 PEILLON Constance 2006 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:41:88 296
63 MAGNIERE Marine 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:42:45 292
64 BARNAY Manon 2006 FRA 3:43:88 282
65 KASPRZYK Eléanor 2007 FRA 3:46:69 263
66 GOUSSI Saliha-Kenza 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 3:49:61 243
67 KHADRAOUI Emna 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 3:53:76 217
68 BEN ABDELLAH Najla 2007 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:55:56 206
69 FAOU Anais 2006 FRA 4:03:86 159
70 LEGODEC Juliette 2005 FRA - Disq.
71 BEGON Luce 2006 FRA - Disq.
72 JACOMELLI Tess 2007 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
73 PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline 2007 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.