Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 17 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1148 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:71 | 1142 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1124 | |
4 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1122 | |
5 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1120 | |
6 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1113 | |
7 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1112 | |
8 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:81 | 1111 | |
9 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1106 | |
10 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1104 | |
11 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1104 | |
12 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1100 | |
13 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1097 | |
14 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:36 | 1095 | |
15 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1094 | |
16 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1092 | |
17 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1088 | |
18 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1085 | |
19 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:00:83 | 1082 | |
20 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1076 | |
21 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:01:05 | 1076 | |
22 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:01:10 | 1075 | |
23 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1073 | |
24 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1073 | |
25 | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1071 | |
26 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1069 | |
27 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1068 | |
28 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1067 | |
29 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1066 | |
30 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:52 | 1063 | |
31 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1061 | |
32 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:01:71 | 1058 | |
33 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1057 | |
34 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1056 | |
35 | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:01:85 | 1054 | |
36 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1054 | |
37 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1053 | |
38 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:01:98 | 1051 | |
39 | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:02:00 | 1050 | |
40 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:02:26 | 1043 | |
41 | CAUSSE Vincent | 2002 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1042 | |
42 | SPIOTTA Yohan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1041 | |
43 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1040 | |
44 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1039 | |
45 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:02:46 | 1038 | |
46 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1036 | |
47 | MELER Bastien | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1035 | |
48 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1031 | |
49 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:71 | 1031 | |
50 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1021 | |
51 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1015 | |
52 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1012 | |
53 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1007 | |
54 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1006 | |
55 | GERAN Youris | 2003 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1004 | |
56 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 1:03:89 | 999 | |
57 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:18 | 991 | |
58 | BARONI Clement | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AROT Julien | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1160 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1152 | |
3 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:59:15 | 1129 | |
4 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:59:29 | 1125 | |
5 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1123 | |
6 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:65 | 1115 | |
7 | SCHENKEL Jules | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:59:84 | 1110 | |
8 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGER Thibault | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1115 | |
2 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1104 | |
3 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1104 | |
4 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1103 | |
5 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1098 | |
6 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:38 | 1095 | |
7 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1094 | |
8 | LECHENE Manuarii | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:57 | 1089 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1086 | |
2 | JOUVE Nicolas | 2003 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:00:72 | 1085 | |
3 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:97 | 1078 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:14 | 1074 | |
5 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1066 | |
6 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1064 | |
7 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1062 | |
8 | HALTE Théo | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:76 | 1057 |