Internationale
LYON
Du Vendredi 13 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 15 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:33:95 | 1205 | National |
2 | SHAW Raoul | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:40:42 | 1155 | National |
3 | HUSING Lucas | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:46:28 | 1110 | Interregional |
4 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:52:04 | 1067 | Interregional |
5 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:54:05 | 1052 | Interregional |
6 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:58:31 | 1021 | Interregional |
7 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:00:70 | 1004 | Interregional |
8 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:02:52 | 991 | Regional |
9 | BAILLIARD Cédric | 1991 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 5:02:71 | 990 | Regional |
10 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:03:67 | 983 | Regional |
11 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 5:03:93 | 981 | Regional |
12 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:04:30 | 978 | Regional |
13 | DE SIMONE Luc | 1993 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:07:01 | 959 | Regional |
14 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:08:87 | 946 | Regional |
15 | CASANO Mickaël | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:10:57 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
16 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:12:41 | 922 | Interregional |
17 | VIARGUES Kasper | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:17:95 | 884 | Interregional |
18 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 5:18:74 | 878 | Interregional |
19 | SERMET Kevin | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:28:28 | 815 | Departemental 50 |
20 | SAGUEZ François | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:31:09 | 797 | Departemental 50 |
21 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | PELLI Dario | 1979 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
23 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | BOREK Christoph | 1991 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:26:97 | 1261 | National |
2 | SHAW Raoul | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:27:74 | 1255 | National |
3 | HUSING Lucas | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:34:37 | 1202 | National |
4 | PICQ Jimmy | 1991 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:51:14 | 1074 | Interregional |
5 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:51:40 | 1072 | National |
6 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 4:53:70 | 1055 | Interregional |
7 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:54:30 | 1051 | Interregional |
8 | AGNES Florian | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:54:81 | 1047 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 4:57:43 | 1028 | Interregional |
2 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 4:59:14 | 1015 | Regional |
3 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 4:59:51 | 1013 | Regional |
4 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:06:96 | 959 | National |
5 | DE SIMONE Luc | 1993 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 5:07:15 | 958 | Regional |
6 | TELLI Okba | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:09:01 | 945 | Regional |
7 | SAGUEZ François | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 5:25:58 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
8 | VIARGUES Kasper | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |