BELLEVILLE
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1254 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1161 | |
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
4 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1101 | |
6 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
7 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
8 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
9 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
10 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
11 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
12 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 | |
13 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:91 | 965 | |
14 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
15 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:03 | 957 | |
16 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 949 | |
17 | OLLIER Yohann | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:38 | 936 | |
18 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:52 | 927 | |
19 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
20 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:84 | 908 | |
21 | BUMSEL Victor | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 896 | |
22 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:30:07 | 894 | |
23 | DAM Lucas | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 882 | |
24 | LANNERS Bob | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 873 | |
25 | BANKY Jordan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 867 | |
26 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 862 | |
27 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 862 | |
28 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:91 | 845 | |
29 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:01 | 839 | |
30 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:10 | 834 | |
31 | VEZZOSO Cloe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 831 | |
32 | PARODI Francesca | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:18 | 829 | |
33 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:48 | 812 | |
34 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 808 | |
35 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:58 | 807 | |
36 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 804 | |
37 | BIDAUX Louis | 1999 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:31:65 | 803 | |
38 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 785 | |
39 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:33 | 765 | |
40 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:36 | 763 | |
41 | DUCARME Antoine | 2001 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 761 | |
42 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:32:52 | 754 | |
43 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:32:54 | 753 | |
44 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 724 | |
45 | ELU Clement | 2002 | FRA | 0:33:26 | 714 | ||
46 | JAEGER Eloi | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:37 | 709 | |
47 | PIREDDA Michael | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:63 | 695 | |
48 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:78 | 687 | |
49 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 680 | |
50 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:97 | 677 | |
51 | PEREZ Aubin | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:98 | 677 | |
52 | CHOUIN Ronan | 1997 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 671 | |
53 | ANISSIMOFF Hugo | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:34:21 | 665 | |
54 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:34:52 | 649 | |
55 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:34:61 | 644 | |
56 | RALLI Clément | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:34:75 | 637 | |
57 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:35:03 | 623 | |
58 | BRUZZONE Pietro | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:55 | 598 | |
59 | HERRY Matteo | 2004 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:36:08 | 572 | |
60 | COSTA Lara | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:22 | 566 | |
61 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:36:52 | 552 | |
62 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:98 | 530 | |
63 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:37:38 | 512 | |
64 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:55 | 505 | |
65 | BESSET Gabin | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:37:89 | 489 | |
66 | THILL Louis | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
67 | TOMAS Léo | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:38:86 | 448 | |
68 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:38:99 | 442 | |
69 | MOOG Mathis | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:94 | 364 | |
70 | MERVANT-DUFY Paul | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:26 | 352 | |
71 | BLOND Baptiste | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:41:46 | 345 | |
72 | DUCLAP Clément | 2007 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:41:91 | 329 | |
73 | TURMEAU Florian | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:51 | 273 | |
74 | REYNES Léo | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:43:84 | 263 | |
75 | FOULON Lucas | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:44:69 | 236 | |
76 | GUTMANN SATTA Sacha | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:44:98 | 227 | |
77 | POIRIER Florent | 2006 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:45:42 | 214 | |
78 | THOUVENIN Jules | 2008 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:46:27 | 190 | |
79 | MENNECIER Marin | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:51 | 184 | |
80 | KUHNEN Zoe | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:31 | 163 | |
81 | DUSAMOS Koen | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:47:76 | 151 | |
82 | MOISE Loic | 2007 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:48:57 | 132 | |
83 | WEYLAND Philippe | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:25 | 117 | |
84 | DESBROSSE Lohan | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:49:49 | 112 | |
85 | LEONARD Lou | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:44 | 75 | |
86 | SAMMARCO Andrea | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:35 | 60 | |
87 | BLANCO GARCIA Simon | 2008 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 0:52:58 | 56 | |
88 | ROLLAND Luca | 2007 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:52:58 | 56 | |
89 | MOISE Lucas | 2008 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:53:54 | 43 | |
90 | DESIGAUD Milan | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:54:26 | 34 | |
91 | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:13 | 9 | |
92 | DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode | 2008 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:58:08 | 4 | |
93 | GROCCIA Lorenzo | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:58:48 | 3 | |
94 | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:58:72 | 2 | |
95 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:58:77 | 2 | |
96 | ANTOINE Mathis | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:00:75 | 1 | |
97 | GROISE Lucas | 2007 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1 | |
98 | CHELEF Yasin | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1 | |
99 | GUILLEMANT Paul | 2007 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1 | |
100 | ABOUELKHAIR Anes | 2009 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1 | |
101 | SUBIGER Ronan | 2008 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:92 | 1 | |
102 | RASTOCLE Maxime | 2008 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:24:17 | 1 | |
103 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1254 | |
2 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1161 | |
3 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1141 | |
4 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
5 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1101 | |
6 | WITTMANN Lucas | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1051 | |
7 | MANTERO Giorgio | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 942 | |
8 | VEZZOSO Cloe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:02 | 839 | |
9 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:24 | 826 | |
10 | PARODI Francesca | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:24 | 826 | |
11 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 818 | |
12 | CARNEIRO Nuno | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:17 | 774 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
2 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
3 | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1002 | |
4 | MEY Maxence | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
5 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
6 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 976 |