Régionale
RILLIEUX
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:57:86 | 1158 | |
2 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:58:24 | 1151 | |
3 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:01:99 | 1087 | |
4 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:38 | 1081 | |
5 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:02:90 | 1072 | |
6 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:98 | 1071 | |
7 | PIVOTTO Alexandre | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:03:51 | 1062 | |
8 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:03:95 | 1055 | |
9 | PAVAILLER Sébastien | 1989 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:05:44 | 1030 | |
10 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:06:45 | 1014 | |
11 | VIAUD Baptiste | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:07:29 | 1001 | |
12 | LEVRIER Jérémy | 1993 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:07:30 | 1000 | |
13 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:08:30 | 984 | |
14 | CREMERIEUX Benjamin | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:33 | 984 | |
15 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:42 | 982 | |
16 | BERLIER Jérôme | 1984 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:08:60 | 980 | |
17 | MORLIN Gaël | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | |
18 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:91 | 959 | |
19 | LAVAGNE Roch | 1986 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:10:57 | 949 | |
20 | ARNAISE Nicolas | 1993 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:10:98 | 942 | |
21 | SECRET Michaël | 1979 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:11:82 | 929 | |
22 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:14:62 | 886 | |
23 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:15:20 | 878 | |
24 | VEUILLET Antonin | 1994 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:15:59 | 872 | |
25 | RICHER Pierre | 1994 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:16:53 | 858 | |
26 | CURTET Fabien | 1993 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:17:20 | 848 | |
27 | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:20:04 | 806 | |
28 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 2:20:45 | 801 | |
29 | VALBUENA Thomas | 1995 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:21:36 | 788 | |
30 | DONJON Marvin | 1995 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:25:36 | 732 | |
31 | GILGENMANN Jérémy | 1994 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 2:25:63 | 728 | |
32 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:25:65 | 728 | |
33 | CLEMENT Thomas | 1992 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | GUILLAUMOND Jérôme | 1991 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |