2ème plot du Natathlon Avenirs

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Dimanche 18 Mars 2018

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRANCIOLI Marwan 2007 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:00:35 391
2 MALFAIT Téo 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 6:03:11 378
3 TURC Camille 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:04:44 372
4 BASTIN Jonathan 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:17:83 310
5 DE CUEVAS Kylian 2007 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:22:90 289
6 SAGNARD Gabin 2007 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:23:03 288
7 MONTIBERT Kylian 2007 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 6:28:32 266
8 SABATIER Quentin 2007 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:33:18 247
9 BONTEMPS Nathan 2007 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:35:46 238
10 PARROT Mathis 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:38:14 228
11 LAFON Gabin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:38:44 227
12 JACQUEMET Alexis 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:40:51 219
13 FERKOUS Yacine 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:44:94 203
14 FALL Gabriel 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:51:23 182
15 SAHOULI Ilyes 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:51:85 180
16 HAKKOUM Kaïs 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 6:54:30 172
17 FRIGO Thomas 2007 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 6:55:91 166
18 AZDOUZ Adnane 2007 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:56:27 165
19 GUTMANN SATTA Sacha 2007 EMS BRON FRA 6:59:79 154
20 MOISE Loic 2007 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:01:09 150
21 TOUATI Marwane 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:03:69 142
22 TALIDEC Joshua 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:07:07 133
23 FOULON Timeo 2007 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 7:10:04 124
24 LESPORT Matthieu 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:13:34 115
25 ROGER Gabin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 7:14:50 112
26 VILLE Florian 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:15:49 110
27 IOSELIANI Nicoloz 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:17:29 105
28 BONNAZ Aurelien 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:17:35 105
29 MARMION Vittorio 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:17:78 104
30 BERLET Alexis 2007 EMS BRON FRA 7:29:50 76
31 RAINERI Luca 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:32:28 70
32 GUILLOT Thomas 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:36:45 62
33 GRISCELLI Clement 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:44:95 47
34 PINELLI Enzo 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:54:71 32
35 MACHENAUD Neven 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 7:57:65 28
36 BOUCHOU Clement 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 8:00:91 23
37 CHEYNEL Ulysse 2007 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:02:41 22
38 SCHNEIDER Abel 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 8:10:55 13
39 PILLON Lucas 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 8:13:25 11
40 CASTILLO Timeo 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 8:15:20 9
41 BERTRAND Romain 2007 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:19:54 6
42 BENYAMINA Khalil 2007 AS CALUIRE FRA 8:21:41 5
43 BIONNET Louis 2007 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:34:59 1
44 HUART Seylan 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 8:42:44 1
45 GUILLEMANT Paul 2007 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:42:87 1
46 LARRIERE Clement 2007 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 DUBOURVIEUX Kylian 2007 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
48 BENHASSIR Qais 2007 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.