14e Rencontre Caladoise des Maîtres - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAONE

Le Samedi 07 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JACQUES Olivier 1966 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:91 1066
2 GAMA Dany 1982 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:24 977
3 BAHON Eric 1966 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:38 903
4 METELLUS Christian 1953 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:51 895
5 ROUCHOUSE Brice 1977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:53 894
6 GALLONE Richard 1966 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:28:93 869
7 CHADZYNSKI Pierre 1971 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:29:04 862
8 BRISON Christophe 1970 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:16 855
9 BOSCAGLI Eric 1973 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:62 827
10 TIFFOCHE Franck 1970 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:30:01 804
11 GHELMA Pascal 1981 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:05 801
12 BRUGIERE Steeve 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:25 789
13 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:25 789
14 CAMPS Olivier 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:38 782
15 DESROY Christophe 1973 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:48 776
16 PARUITE Sylvain 1977 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:67 765
17 MOREAU Willy 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:70 763
18 FRIER Nicolas 1970 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:21 734
19 JULIEN Christophe 1963 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:31:31 728
20 ROUSSE Olivier-Roland 1958 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:38 724
21 MAGNIER Hervé 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:57 713
22 VIARD Dominique 1956 CN TARARE FRA 0:31:58 713
23 FAYOLLE Frédéric 1974 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:62 711
24 RAMIREZ Christophe 1983 AS A L'EAU MNS VILLEURBANNE FRA 0:31:96 692
25 RATTE Emmanuel 1975 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:17 680
26 REBIFFE Jérémy 1984 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA 0:32:36 670
27 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:47 664
28 WERBROUCK Dominique 1959 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:47 664
29 VERMOREL Christophe 1971 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:61 656
30 GARCIA Jean-Michel 1958 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:68 652
31 SOAVE René 1961 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:68 652
32 RIVET Didier 1969 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:32:90 641
33 POUVREAU Bernard 1955 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:46 611
34 VAILLOUD Daniel 1955 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:52 608
35 THOMAS Bernard 1947 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:33:84 592
36 CAILLET Samuel 1981 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:92 588
37 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:48 559
38 GRUET Patrick 1971 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:34:53 557
39 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:54 557
40 AKTAS Mazhar 1976 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:34:62 553
41 CHATELARD Christophe 1965 CN TARARE FRA 0:34:68 550
42 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:77 545
43 MARITAN Gérard 1962 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:06 531
44 MAUGAIN Joël 1949 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:11 481
45 AUBIER Nathanael 1981 CN TARARE FRA 0:36:54 462
46 GRANDJEAN Gerard 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:71 454
47 ABRIAL Denis 1961 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:37:26 430
48 DAILLAND Alain 1959 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:37:39 424
49 VARILLON Richard 1971 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:37:54 418
50 DA SILVA Daniel 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:21 390
51 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:40:70 293
52 MARLY Yves 1945 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:15 277
53 HANSS Michel 1956 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:48 266
54 CRETET Gerard 1951 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:55 230
55 FIORETTA Michel 1949 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:79 193
56 MAZUIT Jean-Claude 1945 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:26 127
57 FOUILLAT Jerome 1971 CN TARARE FRA 0:49:01 71
58 PERIGNY Michel 1952 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:52:66 21
59 GUILLOT Christophe 1974 CN FOREZ FRA - Disq.