Régionale
LYON
Du Vendredi 09 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 11 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:01 | 1094 | |
2 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:97 | 1081 | |
3 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:45 | 1075 | |
4 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:71 | 1032 | |
5 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:98 | 1016 | |
6 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:31:24 | 1000 | |
7 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:61 | 970 | |
8 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:34:90 | 953 | |
9 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:36:07 | 939 | |
10 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:37:32 | 924 | |
11 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:37:54 | 921 | |
12 | SALAH Ines | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:96 | 916 | |
13 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:38:24 | 912 | |
14 | MAALAOUI Ons | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:38:50 | 909 | |
15 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:86 | 905 | |
16 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:85 | 893 | |
17 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:39:91 | 892 | |
18 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:41:39 | 874 | |
19 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:43:05 | 855 | |
20 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:69 | 847 | |
21 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:43:99 | 844 | |
22 | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:53 | 837 | |
23 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:44:71 | 835 | |
24 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:45:62 | 825 | |
25 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:66 | 813 | |
26 | ALBRECHT Julian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:19 | 807 | |
27 | SCHIFF Chlea | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:53:05 | 741 | |
28 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:53:09 | 740 | |
29 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:55 | 735 | |
30 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:78 | 733 | |
31 | VEZZOSO Cloe | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:02:79 | 638 | |
32 | JOUANEN Romane | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 3:11:98 | 548 | |
33 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | LEFEBVRE Laurine | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:21:37 | 1129 | |
2 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:23:67 | 1098 | |
3 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:95 | 1068 | |
4 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:71 | 1045 | |
5 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:30 | 1024 | |
6 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:94 | 1016 | |
7 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:34:68 | 956 | |
8 | DEPORTE Coline | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:93 | 928 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:34:70 | 956 | |
2 | MAALAOUI Ons | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:36:86 | 929 | |
3 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:26 | 924 | |
4 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:38:09 | 914 | |
5 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:39:33 | 899 | |
6 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:39:47 | 897 | |
7 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:78 | 894 | |
8 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:44:11 | 842 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:40:12 | 890 | |
2 | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:40:66 | 883 | |
3 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:63 | 871 | |
4 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:43:47 | 850 | |
5 | ALBRECHT Julian | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:39 | 804 | |
6 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:48:15 | 796 | |
7 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:82 | 788 | |
8 | SCHIFF Chlea | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:49:68 | 778 |