Natathlon Départemental - RHÔNE [1]

Départementale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 31 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:80 733
2 SARRAZIN Paul 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:40:51 702
3 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:54 700
4 VILLIE Loic 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:78 607
5 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:93 601
6 CESPEDES Romain 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:03 597
7 FUCINA Raoul 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:11 594
8 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:92 562
9 TURBAN Lucas 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:77 530
10 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:01 521
11 HAEN Yan 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:03 520
12 KOUCHKAR Yacine 1996 CASCOL NATATION FRA 0:45:33 509
13 MOYROUD Aurélien 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:45 505
14 GILBERT Robin 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:09 481
15 GLENAT Loïck 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:16 444
16 SYLVAIN-DUTILLOY Marceau 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:29 439
17 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:47:54 431
18 FERREIRA Jonathan 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:57 430
19 BOUAZIZ Jérémy 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:48:24 408
20 GARCIA Emmanuel 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:48:39 403
21 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:48:93 385
22 RAMPON Louis 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:49:09 380
23 GRONDIN Mathieu 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:49:63 363
24 BURTIN Hippolyte 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:49:94 354
25 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:00 322
26 FERRARIS Sylvain 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:51:47 308
27 MARCHIO Victor 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:51:69 302
28 VILLEMANT Nicolas 1996 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:52:17 289
29 NYS Gregoire 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:52:38 283
30 DASILVA-FAVRE Mathieu 1996 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:53:70 248
31 MELROSE Andrew 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:54:78 221
32 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:55:76 198
33 POUDEVIGNE Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:56:54 180
34 FOULETIER Adrien 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:58:58 138
35 ROBIN Cyril 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:58:76 135
36 BERGER Florian 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:35 90
37 COLSENET Flavien 1996 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
38 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
39 PHILIS Lucas 1997 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
40 NIELOUD Quentin 1997 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.
41 BOURIDAH Belkacem-Mehdi 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.