Natathlon Départemental - RHÔNE [1]

Départementale

VENISSIEUX

Du Samedi 31 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 01 Fevrier 2009

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:99 800
2 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:22 696
3 LECHLEITER Chloé 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:08 657
4 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:39 601
5 MEURRE Oceane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:64 591
6 MANIN Agathe 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:77 545
7 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:43:08 532
8 GAUTHIER Lea 1997 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:63 511
9 RENARD Marie 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:68 471
10 URSCHEL Julie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:80 466
11 LEMPEREUR Juliette 1996 AS BRIGNAIS FRA 0:45:69 434
12 CASAS Delphine 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:89 427
13 REINA Alessia 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:46:09 420
14 MERLE Fiona 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:38 376
15 ROMANET Claudie 1997 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:47:89 359
16 CRET Eliette 1998 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:47:95 357
17 LANNES Justine 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:48:20 349
18 CANALE PAROLA Mandy 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:49:35 313
19 MULATO Emma 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:03 293
20 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:17 289
21 FERRY Carole 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:50:50 279
22 OGIER Sophie 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:50:62 276
23 HOANG Nais 1996 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:50:75 272
24 RENARD Elise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:77 272
25 ROUX Alexandra 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:31 257
26 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:51:43 253
27 GRANGER Clothilde 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:71 246
28 SIMONET Marion 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:08 236
29 BOURAGBA Athar 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:52:41 227
30 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:52:93 214
31 HAOND Eilyn 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:53:60 198
32 SAHLI Ines 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:54:30 181
33 JOBINIOT Valentine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:54:78 170
34 DIAS MACEDO Océane 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:34 158
35 DENESSON Héloise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:82 148
36 PARQUET Charlotte 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:59:23 85
37 CARRIAS Mélanie 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:42 82
38 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:02 73
39 LINGRE Océane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
40 MIKACIC Louise 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
41 BARTOLUCCI Elodie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
42 BOYER Lauriane 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.