Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:93 | 1121 | |
2 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:15:07 | 1060 | |
3 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:15:64 | 1052 | |
4 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:18:81 | 1007 | |
5 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:20:01 | 990 | |
6 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:58 | 968 | |
7 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:67 | 967 | |
8 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:23:19 | 946 | |
9 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:24:42 | 930 | |
10 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:24:66 | 926 | |
11 | GEORGET Alexis | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:73 | 926 | |
12 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:11 | 920 | |
13 | ALISON Hugo | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:25:27 | 918 | |
14 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:18 | 906 | |
15 | MEYER Pascal | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:27:44 | 889 | |
16 | BAEZ Matteo | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:03 | 882 | |
17 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:27 | 878 | |
18 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:61 | 861 | |
19 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:31:02 | 843 | |
20 | BRAZZOLOTTO Remi | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:32:26 | 827 | |
21 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:33:30 | 814 | |
22 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:61 | 797 | |
23 | BARRIOS Nicolas | 2000 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 2:36:73 | 771 | |
24 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:69 | 759 | |
25 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:35 | 751 | |
26 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:38:87 | 745 | |
27 | BENOIT Nemo | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:09 | 694 | |
28 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:11 | 683 | |
29 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:45:06 | 672 | |
30 | COURBOT Charles | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:47:75 | 641 | |
31 | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:47:96 | 639 | |
32 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:49:96 | 617 | |
33 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:54:82 | 564 | |
34 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:07:62 | 438 | |
35 | IUNDT Antoine | 2005 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:11:43 | 403 | |
36 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |