Nationale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:09 | 1082 | |
2 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:67 | 1033 | |
3 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:30:99 | 1029 | |
4 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:76 | 1005 | |
5 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:34:81 | 978 | |
6 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:36:61 | 955 | |
7 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:80 | 939 | |
8 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:35 | 932 | |
9 | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:39:07 | 923 | |
10 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:09 | 923 | |
11 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:10 | 923 | |
12 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:33 | 920 | |
13 | COQ Louise | 2004 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:40:25 | 908 | |
14 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:40:81 | 901 | |
15 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:42:02 | 886 | |
16 | JOLIVET Enora | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:44:15 | 860 | |
17 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:44:20 | 859 | |
18 | LAN Candys | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:23 | 859 | |
19 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:44:27 | 858 | |
20 | NEJJAR Kamélia | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:53 | 843 | |
21 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:46:03 | 837 | |
22 | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:47:00 | 825 | |
23 | CLOTTEAU Emma | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:13 | 811 | |
24 | D'AMICO Victoria | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:89 | 802 | |
25 | ALIBEGOVIC Emina | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:18 | 799 | |
26 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:49:19 | 799 | |
27 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:49:70 | 793 | |
28 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:64 | 782 | |
29 | SCHIFF Chlea | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:52:27 | 763 | |
30 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:52:41 | 761 | |
31 | OUDINET Candice | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 2:52:50 | 760 | |
32 | MOURIER Jade | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:52:85 | 756 | |
33 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:54:03 | 742 | |
34 | ULKHANIAN Romela | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:54:86 | 733 | |
35 | AVRIL Marie | 2004 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 2:54:90 | 733 | |
36 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:55:72 | 723 | |
37 | SAY-CASADO Naïs | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:59:10 | 686 | |
38 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:59:28 | 684 | |
39 | CADIC Ana | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:26 | 673 | |
40 | MARIA Chanel | 2004 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 3:01:85 | 656 | |
41 | ARRUFAT Nolwen | 2001 | HCN TULLINS | FRA | 3:04:97 | 623 | |
42 | RASTELLO Elfie | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:06:64 | 605 | |
43 | ZANA Saren | 2001 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 3:07:01 | 602 | |
44 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:07:71 | 594 | |
45 | DESCOMBES Cyndie | 2004 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | 3:09:48 | 576 | |
46 | BARNOUIN Lucie | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:17:83 | 495 | |
47 | ALBERTO Agata | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 3:18:69 | 487 | |
48 | HEANG Cyrielle | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:19:26 | 482 | |
49 | BARBE Kaïna | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 3:30:83 | 382 | |
50 | GOURRIER Luna | 2006 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:48:49 | 251 |