Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 4:28:52 1163
2 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 4:37:30 1096
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:37:90 1091
4 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 4:39:32 1080
5 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 4:40:37 1073
6 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:43:62 1049
7 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 4:45:61 1034
8 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 4:46:16 1030
9 LESURTEL Romane 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 4:47:94 1017
10 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:48:26 1015
11 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 4:48:31 1014
12 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 4:49:18 1008
13 WAYMEL Ines 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 4:58:53 941
14 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 4:58:81 939
15 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 4:59:99 931
16 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 5:02:60 913
17 BEAUGRAND Agathe 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 5:04:80 898
18 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 5:04:84 898
19 GUITTET Emma 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 5:05:02 897
20 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:05:18 896
21 COQ Louise 2004 CN TRICASTIN FRA 5:05:36 894
22 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:05:46 894
23 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 5:06:95 884
24 BARBIER Lily 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 5:08:73 872
25 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 5:09:56 866
26 BAILLET Clara 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 5:11:38 854
27 CAPITAINE Sophie 2001 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 5:11:41 854
28 MERAFINA Emma 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 5:13:96 837
29 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 5:15:92 824
30 CHERET Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 5:17:22 815
31 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 5:21:20 790
32 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 US LE PONTET FRA 5:22:89 779
33 BALLOT Emilie 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 5:32:69 718
34 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 5:33:71 712
35 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 5:34:30 708
36 GUILLON Marianne 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 5:34:89 705
37 RIFFARD Angie 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 5:35:23 702
38 BARTH Cléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:37:67 688
39 TOURNIER Garance 2001 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 5:39:61 676
40 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:39:70 676
41 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 5:45:90 640
42 BAUS Annaelle 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 5:49:39 620
43 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 5:59:12 566
44 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 6:03:60 542
45 GABRIEL Rose 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 6:14:55 485
46 BOISSONNET Ninon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:14:56 485
47 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:27:07 424
48 RAFFARD Alicia 2002 CN ANNONAY FRA 6:29:46 413
49 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.