Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:28:90 1153
2 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1100
3 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:02 1082
4 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:15 1074
5 LAMAURY Lise 2001 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:18 1072
6 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:57 1048
7 VALLOT Juliette 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:60 1046
8 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1039
9 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:71 1039
10 MAURESA Emilie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:31:16 1012
11 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:29 1004
12 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:43 996
13 GERVASI Justine 2002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:43 996
14 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:47 994
15 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:62 985
16 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:83 972
17 RIBICIC Lola 2002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:31:85 971
18 CASTELLO Clara 2002 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:31:88 969
19 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:90 968
20 FAURE Camille 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:99 963
21 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:32:10 956
22 DURANT Carrington 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:18 952
23 VERMARE Louise 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:25 948
24 YVES Sandra 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:31 944
25 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:42 938
26 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:43 937
27 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:74 919
28 MAR Clarisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:78 917
29 GIRON Hannah 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:90 910
30 LESURTEL Romane 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:95 907
31 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:32:98 905
32 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:98 905
33 KHELLOUL Myriam 2003 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:00 904
34 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:33:03 903
35 CAPITAINE Sophie 2001 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:05 901
36 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:24 891
37 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:33:30 887
38 LAGNEAU Angélina 2000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:45 879
39 COIMBRA Alice 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:33:62 869
40 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:74 863
41 RUCKERT Elise 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:78 860
42 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:88 855
43 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:20 837
44 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:34:21 837
45 BARBIER Lily 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:34:36 828
46 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:41 826
47 RIKKERT Elvire 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:34:45 824
48 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:48 822
49 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 US LE PONTET FRA 0:34:50 821
50 CHANOIR Laura 2001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:34:71 810
51 BLANC Candice 2003 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:78 806
52 MONGELLAZ Maelys 2001 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:34:85 802
53 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:07 790
54 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:35:24 781
55 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:26 780
56 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:45 770
57 DAVID Jeanne 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:57 764
58 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:35:57 764
59 DAUMAS Diane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:35:72 756
60 GUILLON Marianne 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:35:77 753
61 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:86 749
62 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:36:31 726
63 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:40 721
64 BALLOT Emilie 2003 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:36:48 717
65 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:36:54 714
66 KEC Emma 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:61 710
67 ANDREJEVIC Julia 2001 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:36:63 709
68 GRACA Manon 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:36:64 709
69 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:68 707
70 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:36:68 707
71 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:36:77 702
72 BALMONT Mathilde 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA 0:36:79 701
73 BEAUGRAND Agathe 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:87 697
74 CADIC Ana 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:32 675
75 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:36 673
76 CLUZEL Lorena 2001 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:37:37 673
77 RICHIOUD Heidi 2003 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:37:50 666
78 BARTH Cléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:62 660
79 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:66 658
80 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:77 653
81 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:88 648
82 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:20 632
83 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:32 627
84 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:76 606
85 DELLAL Margaux 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:18 587
86 MEUNIER Helena 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:39:50 572
87 ODILLE Maelle 2004 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:39:76 560
88 BOISSONNET Ninon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:02 549
89 RAFFARD Alicia 2002 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:40:28 537
90 GOURRIER Luna 2006 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:40:97 507
91 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:39 490
92 BERNARD Maxine 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:41:40 489
93 STAUFFER Klara 2006 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:41:66 478
94 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:41:69 477
95 BARBE Kaïna 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:33 451
96 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:56 442
97 MARION Jeanne 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:42:82 431
98 DE PAIVA Kylina 2003 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:43:07 422
99 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:19 417
100 ROCHE Lilou 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:49 406
101 DINTSIOU Ioanna 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:43:84 392
102 BISSONET Cassandra 2005 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:43:97 387
103 POTIER Eugenie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:41 371
104 VIRAPIN Clemence 2006 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:45:17 344
105 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:45:23 342
106 ALBERTO Agata 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:31 339
107 BALANDRAUD Manon 2004 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:47:37 271
108 PREOTEASA Daria-Thea 2005 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:47:40 270
109 PREHER Laura 2005 CN ANNONAY FRA - Disq.
110 BROCHIER Manon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:28:74 1163
2 LAMAURY Lise 2001 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:10 1140
3 SINAPIN Elodie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:45 1118
4 VALLOT Juliette 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:10 1077
5 VINCENT Manon 2000 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:32 1063
6 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:30:35 1062
7 FRAPPE Lucile 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1058
8 MAURESA Emilie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:46 1055

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:29:92 1088
2 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:51 1052
3 DURANT Carrington 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:77 976
4 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:77 976
5 FAURE Camille 2004 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:80 974
6 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:87 970
7 YVES Sandra 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:07 958
8 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:45 936

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:18 952
2 PENZ Celestine 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:32:41 938
3 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:33:42 881
4 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:62 869
5 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:84 857
6 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:46 823
7 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:80 805
8 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 US LE PONTET FRA 0:35:01 793