Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEVAILLER Samuel 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:00:00 1109
2 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:00:33 1098
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:42 1094
4 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:00:82 1081
5 SORIA Elsanne 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:01:28 1065
6 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:01:36 1062
7 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:02:03 1040
8 JASCHA frank 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:02:15 1036
9 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:30 1031
10 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:38 1028
11 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:44 1026
12 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:63 1020
13 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:02:75 1016
14 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:02:87 1012
15 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:03:03 1006
16 ROBERT Lisa 1999 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:03:05 1006
17 CORTE Illona 2002 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:03:49 991
18 MAUREL Noellie 2000 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:03:90 978
19 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:00 975
20 FULCRAN Coline 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:04:34 964
21 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:04:60 955
22 ABBACI Sara 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:04:72 951
23 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:77 950
24 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:04:83 948
25 COEUR Marion 2004 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:04:86 947
26 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:04:86 947
27 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:05 941
28 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:05:16 937
29 GUITTET Emma 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:77 918
30 GIRON Hannah 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:05:88 914
31 BIAVA Marie 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:05:95 912
32 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:05:95 912
33 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:99 911
34 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:08 908
35 DURANT Carrington 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:12 907
36 NEJJAR Kamélia 1995 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:06:16 906
37 MURAT Dana 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:32 901
38 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:49 895
39 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:56 893
40 DAUMAS Diane 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:06:93 882
41 DELORD Penelope 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:08 877
42 WAYMEL Ines 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:12 876
43 ANDREJEVIC Julia 2001 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:07:16 875
44 JENIN Lou 2004 US TOUL FRA 1:07:18 874
45 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:35 869
46 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:60 861
47 VERCELLI Fiona 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:67 859
48 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:07:75 857
49 TOURNIER Garance 2001 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:07:78 856
50 RUCKERT Elise 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:07:86 853
51 GOMES LOPES Sara 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:88 853
52 AVRIL Marie 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:07:96 850
53 PIAT Manon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:08:21 843
54 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:38 837
55 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:48 834
56 LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane 2003 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:08:51 834
57 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:08:86 823
58 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:99 819
59 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:05 817
60 BERTRAND Charlotte 2002 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:07 817
61 MEKHTOUB Jade 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:09:11 816
62 MANTILERI Lisa 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:21 813
63 SCHORDER Anaïs 2006 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:23 812
64 KHELLOUL Myriam 2003 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:09:27 811
65 BLANC Candice 2003 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:64 800
66 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:09:72 798
67 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:21 783
68 YVES Sandra 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:31 780
69 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:10:37 779
70 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:10:51 774
71 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:91 763
72 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:09 758
73 FABRE Manon 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:87 736
74 BALMONT Mathilde 1999 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA 1:12:08 730
75 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 1:12:23 725
76 DEBBAH Amel 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:12:33 723
77 GRACA Manon 2001 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:12:49 718
78 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:12:57 716
79 IEMMOLO Flavie 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:13:35 694
80 HOUZE Jeanne 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:13:39 693
81 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:50 690
82 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:79 682
83 PALTOYAN Lea 1999 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:13:86 680
84 MONGELLAZ Maelys 2001 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:14:20 671
85 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:66 659
86 DESCOMBES Cyndie 2004 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON FRA 1:14:71 658
87 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:99 650
88 NGUYEN Camille 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:16:51 610
89 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:17:24 592
90 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:54 584
91 CUADRADO Héloïse 2004 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:18:12 570
92 BENCHERIF Ines 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:18:59 558
93 RIFFARD Angie 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:18:67 556
94 CANALE Lilou 2006 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:01 548
95 BARGHEON Jeanne 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:19:12 545
96 GRESSIER Eloïse 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:30 541
97 BENCHERIF Lina 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:19:40 538
98 GABRIEL Rose 2005 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:19:80 529
99 MARION Jeanne 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:20:54 511
100 ROCHE Lilou 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:91 502
101 SALERNO Maeva 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:21:49 489
102 CHRONOPOULOS Melanie 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:22:04 476
103 GOURRIER Luna 2006 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:22:32 470
104 BARBE Kaïna 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:88 334
105 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:02 294
106 WEINSBERG Inès 2005 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:36:15 210
107 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
108 COUDER Aude 2003 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
109 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
110 BARBIER Lily 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:58:97 1145
2 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:00:04 1108
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:21 1102
4 JASCHA frank 2007 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:01:74 1049
5 SORIA Elsanne 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:02:03 1040
6 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:02:04 1039
7 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:02:33 1030
8 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:54 1023

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHEVAILLER Samuel 1975 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:59:18 1138
2 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:74 1049
3 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:24 999
4 DUCOEUR Laurie 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:04:55 957
5 COEUR Marion 2004 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:04:59 956
6 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:54 925
7 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:05:63 922
8 GUITTET Emma 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:06:94 881

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:05:23 935
2 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:52 864
3 BOUVIER Jeanne 2006 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:09:69 798
4 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:83 794
5 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:96 790
6 FABRE Manon 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:06 730
7 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:60 715
8 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:67 686