Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:26:33 1063
2 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:27:68 1045
3 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:28:62 1033
4 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 2:30:94 1003
5 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:31:71 994
6 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 2:32:21 987
7 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 US TOUL FRA 2:34:16 963
8 AUDOUY Laura 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:35:83 942
9 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:37:56 921
10 COQ Louise 2004 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:38:50 909
11 ABBACI Sara 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:38:57 908
12 LAVAL Morgane 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:39:31 899
13 GRANJON Celia 2003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:40:11 890
14 MANGARA Julia 2002 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:41:78 870
15 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:42:18 865
16 RIBICIC Lola 2002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:42:42 862
17 LACOTE Julie 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 2:43:15 853
18 CHANOIR Zoe 2004 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:43:19 853
19 BAILLET Clara 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 2:44:47 838
20 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:45:09 831
21 BIAVA Marie 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:45:74 823
22 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:47:17 807
23 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:47:56 802
24 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 2:51:97 753
25 FABRE Manon 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:52:53 747
26 BAUS Annaelle 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:56:85 700
27 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 CN MOIRANS FRA 2:57:59 692
28 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 3:00:45 662
29 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:00:81 658
30 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:13:02 538
31 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:13:29 535