Meeting National de Villeurbanne

Nationale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:06:89 1109
2 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:60 1090
3 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:07:74 1086
4 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:63 1037
5 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:10:14 1024
6 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:54 1014
7 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:66 1011
8 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:10:76 1008
9 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:11:50 989
10 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:11:56 988
11 MANGARA Julia 2002 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:09 975
12 SORIA Elsanne 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:12:21 972
13 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:12:40 967
14 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:12:58 962
15 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 US TOUL FRA 1:12:84 956
16 ABBACI Sara 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:13:03 951
17 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:09 950
18 AUDOUY Laura 2001 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:13:38 943
19 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:13:57 938
20 RIBICIC Lola 2002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:13:57 938
21 LAMAURY Lise 2001 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:13:97 928
22 ANDREJEVIC Vanessa 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:13:99 928
23 ROVIROLA Justine 2001 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:14:10 925
24 BOULAS Aurore 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:14:35 919
25 GRANJON Celia 2003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:14:44 917
26 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:14:55 914
27 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:14:76 909
28 COQ Louise 2004 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:14:83 907
29 PIAT Manon 2002 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:15:20 898
30 VALLOT Juliette 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:25 897
31 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:15:39 894
32 LOMBARDI Emma 2001 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:15:75 885
33 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:76 885
34 FORTE Léa 1999 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:15:85 883
35 JOLIVET Enora 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:13 876
36 POZZEBON Elise 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:16:22 874
37 KHELLOUL Myriam 2003 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:16:29 872
38 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:16:49 868
39 CHANOIR Zoe 2004 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:16:64 864
40 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:64 864
41 BIAVA Marie 2002 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:17:01 855
42 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:17:06 854
43 PAILLARD Alice 2002 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:17:32 848
44 HANRIOT Agathe 2002 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:17:87 835
45 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:09 830
46 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:18:37 824
47 BOURLIER Salomé 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:79 814
48 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:19:24 804
49 FORTE Ema 2002 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:20:39 778
50 BAILLET Clara 2003 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:20:39 778
51 OUDINET Candice 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:21:06 763
52 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:21:64 750
53 HOUZE Jeanne 2004 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:21:76 748
54 MARIA Chanel 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:21:79 747
55 LACOTE Julie 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:21:87 745
56 CLUZEL Lorena 2001 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:22:03 742
57 DENIS SMETT Valentine 2006 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:22:16 739
58 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:22:27 737
59 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:22:99 721
60 SOURON Camille 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:23:11 718
61 RIKKERT Elvire 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:88 702
62 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:06 698
63 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:24:64 686
64 BAUS Annaelle 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:24:66 685
65 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:25:82 661
66 IEMMOLO Flavie 2004 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:25:99 658
67 DAGUIN Emilie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:22 653
68 BARTH Cléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:25 653
69 CADIC Ana 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:33 651
70 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:37 650
71 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:26:72 643
72 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:09 635
73 JANUSZ Annaelle 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:27:10 635
74 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:68 624
75 MAETZ Clothilde 2005 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:28:57 606
76 BOISSONNET Ninon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:29:29 592
77 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:29:32 591
78 BENCHERIF Ines 2006 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:30:50 568
79 COLLADELLO Clara 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:77 563
80 BENCHERIF Lina 2004 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:30:85 562
81 MARION Jeanne 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:32:13 538
82 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:32:15 537
83 BROCHIER Manon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:32:82 525
84 LASOLLE Amélie 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:05 521
85 CANALE Lilou 2006 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:33:98 504
86 HEANG Cyrielle 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:34:17 500
87 ROCHE Lilou 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:34:90 487
88 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:35:89 470
89 RAFFARD Alicia 2002 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:38:20 431
90 ALBERTO Agata 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:40:13 399
91 BISSONET Cassandra 2005 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:44:56 332
92 POTIER Eugenie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:47:35 292
93 CHARRETON Blanche 1998 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RODRIGUEZ Ilona 2001 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 1:06:34 1124
2 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:06:59 1117
3 VANDERSCHRICK Laura 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:12 1076
4 ABDUL BAKI Silhouette 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:75 1060
5 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:09:06 1052
6 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:10:44 1016
7 ROVIROLA Manon 1998 ROGNAC NATATION FRA 1:10:93 1004
8 SORIA Elsanne 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:11:62 986

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABDUL BAKI Sarah 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:09:49 1041
2 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:26 1021
3 BLANLOEIL Magdalena 2003 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:11:08 1000
4 REMY-BARRE Justine 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:11:41 992
5 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:45 966
6 ABBACI Sara 2004 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:12:53 964
7 HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise 2004 US TOUL FRA 1:12:62 961
8 GRANJON Celia 2003 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:16:61 865

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:11:88 980
2 MEZAGHRANI May 2005 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:15:79 884
3 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:18:51 821
4 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:19:05 808
5 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:22:69 727
6 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:23:26 715
7 BAUS Annaelle 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:23:49 710
8 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:33 692