Natathlon Avenirs Plot 1

Départementale

VILLEFRANCHE-SUR-SAÔNE

Le Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GERARD Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:41:69 454
2 GERARD Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:41:69 454
3 BARTA Samuel 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:52 355
4 BARTA Samuel 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:52 355
5 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:74 347
6 SOLTANI Ilyes 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:74 347
7 BIEZ Antonin 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:50 323
8 BIEZ Antonin 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:50 323
9 PARADOL Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:46:23 300
10 PARADOL Octave 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:46:23 300
11 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:39 296
12 BEAUDRY Axel 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:39 296
13 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:70 286
14 TORRES BERNIGOLE Tiago 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:70 286
15 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:75 285
16 DOMINGEON Romeo 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:75 285
17 CHICOT Floris 2009 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:92 280
18 CHICOT Floris 2009 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:92 280
19 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 CN TARARE FRA 0:47:00 277
20 DELANGLE COUMENGES Evode 2008 CN TARARE FRA 0:47:00 277
21 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:24 271
22 MAMMAR Mohamed 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:47:24 271
23 LABROSSE Florian 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:45 264
24 LABROSSE Florian 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:45 264
25 JOSSERAND Dann 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:87 253
26 JOSSERAND Dann 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:47:87 253
27 LABROSSE Clément 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:20 244
28 LABROSSE Clément 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:48:20 244
29 MOUSSOUNI Malik 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:48:50 235
30 MOUSSOUNI Malik 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:48:50 235
31 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:03 221
32 LACAZEDIEU Ivan 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:03 221
33 MERABET Ali 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:48 210
34 MERABET Ali 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:49:48 210
35 ADNET Joakim 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:54 208
36 ADNET Joakim 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:54 208
37 DEBBAH Bilal 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:50:42 187
38 DEBBAH Bilal 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:50:42 187
39 GUION Evann 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:50:43 186
40 GUION Evann 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:50:43 186
41 DIDOUH Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:58 183
42 DIDOUH Ayoub 2008 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:58 183
43 FOURNOL Aymeric 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:51:01 173
44 FOURNOL Aymeric 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:51:01 173
45 FESSY Arthur 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:51:46 163
46 FESSY Arthur 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:51:46 163
47 DERGAZAR David 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:52:06 149
48 DERGAZAR David 2008 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:52:06 149
49 MOISE Lucas 2008 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:52:60 138
50 ABBACI Djessim 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:64 137
51 CADIC Marin 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:64 137
52 ABBACI Djessim 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:52:64 137
53 CADIC Marin 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 0:52:64 137
54 MENAA Noam 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:14 127
55 MENAA Noam 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:14 127
56 ZEGOUGOU Elyes 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:53:25 125
57 ZEGOUGOU Elyes 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:53:25 125
58 CHECKOUMAR Adel 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:54:14 108
59 CHECKOUMAR Adel 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:54:14 108
60 MAAMOUR Ruben 2008 CN TARARE FRA 0:54:30 105
61 MAAMOUR Ruben 2008 CN TARARE FRA 0:54:30 105
62 DURANT Sebastian 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:54:40 104
63 DURANT Sebastian 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:54:40 104
64 DESSALLE Maxime 2008 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:55:42 86
65 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:55:66 82
66 BUTZBACH Brunélian 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:55:66 82
67 CHELEF Yasin 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:03 77
68 CHELEF Yasin 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:03 77
69 LATRACH Anis 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:56:18 74
70 LATRACH Anis 2008 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA 0:56:18 74
71 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:52 69
72 BERNARDOT-MAGNAN Charlie 2009 LYON NATATION FRA 0:56:52 69
73 GARNIER Clement 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:56:53 69
74 GARNIER Clement 2009 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:56:53 69
75 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:26 59
76 MERCIER Louis-Augustin 2009 EMS BRON FRA 0:57:26 59
77 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:44 33
78 LE POCHAT Aurelien 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:44 33
79 REHOUMA Wael 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:83 29
80 REHOUMA Wael 2008 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:59:83 29
81 CLAEYS Sacha 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:57 23
82 CLAEYS Sacha 2008 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:57 23
83 BOUANANI Ayoub 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:00:75 21
84 CROUZET Anthony 2009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:00:75 21
85 BOUANANI Ayoub 2009 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:00:75 21
86 CROUZET Anthony 2009 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:00:75 21
87 APARICIO Eloi 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:62 15
88 APARICIO Eloi 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:01:62 15
89 DOGRUL Mehmeet 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:36 10
90 DOGRUL Mehmeet 2008 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:02:36 10
91 BLANC Hugo 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:02:67 9
92 BLANC Hugo 2008 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:02:67 9
93 ABOUELKHAIR Anes 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:03:90 3
94 ABOUELKHAIR Anes 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:03:90 3
95 GROCCIA Lorenzo 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:40 1
96 GROCCIA Lorenzo 2009 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:40 1
97 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
98 BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot 2008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.