Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 20 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 22 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:02:49 | 1256 | |
2 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:06:94 | 1135 | |
3 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1117 | |
4 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:82 | 1086 | |
5 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1052 | |
6 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:02 | 956 | |
7 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:14:17 | 953 | |
8 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:14:22 | 951 | |
9 | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:26 | 950 | |
10 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:14:41 | 947 | |
11 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:14:50 | 945 | |
12 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:00 | 909 | |
13 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:16:72 | 892 | |
14 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:43 | 852 | |
15 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:19:22 | 834 | |
16 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:19:73 | 823 | |
17 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:72 | 757 | |
18 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:23:63 | 738 | |
19 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:81 | 734 | |
20 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:28:32 | 641 | |
21 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:30 | 622 | |
22 | DENCAUSSE Jean | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | COSTE Damien | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSSIERE Theo | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1293 | |
2 | FEKIRI Mohamed-Ali | 1996 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1177 | |
3 | PALUSZAK Quentin | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:61 | 1118 | |
4 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:45 | 1096 | |
5 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1062 | |
6 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:55 | 1017 | |
7 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:91 | 983 | |
8 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:13:01 | 981 | |
9 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:14:74 | 939 | |
10 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:16:91 | 888 | |
11 | GARAU Raphael | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:56 | 827 | |
12 | LECOMTE Gwenael | 2003 | ARGENTIERE ECRINS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:22 | 812 | |
13 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:21:84 | 776 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:33 | 973 | |
2 | EL HASSOUNI Semy | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:15:07 | 931 | |
3 | FERRARI Amaury | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:15:07 | 931 | |
4 | VILLEMENEY Léo | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:16:05 | 908 | |
5 | NONY Raphaël | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:18:71 | 846 | |
6 | PILON Adrien | 2002 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:18:91 | 841 |