Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 24 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1236 | Interregional |
2 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1184 | Regional |
3 | GRIMAULT Valentin | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1181 | Interregional |
4 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1178 | National |
5 | DANJOUX Cédric | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1176 | National |
6 | CATY Matthieu | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1168 | National |
7 | PIROUX MOUNIER Simon | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1150 | Interregional |
8 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | Regional |
9 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | Regional |
10 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1118 | Interregional |
11 | FALCOU Hugo | 1990 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | Regional |
12 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1103 | Regional |
13 | GARCIA Fabien | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1102 | Regional |
14 | CORMORECHE Anthony | 1994 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 1097 | National |
15 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1094 | Regional |
16 | ROLLAND Alexis | 1991 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1094 | Regional |
17 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1091 | Regional |
18 | RIBAUD Jérôme | 1992 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1089 | Regional |
19 | MOURET Fabien | 1993 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1083 | Regional |
20 | THIVOLLE Nicolas | 1993 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | Regional |
21 | COUDERT Charly | 1988 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1079 | Regional |
22 | GUDEFIN Thomas | 1988 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1079 | Regional |
23 | LAGER Jean | 1991 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1077 | Regional |
24 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1074 | Interregional |
25 | MICHELESI Charles | 1991 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1069 | Regional |
26 | VIQUESNEL Jérémy | 1991 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1068 | Regional |
27 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1049 | Interregional |
28 | MARUEJOL Yohan | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | Departemental 50 |
29 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1045 | Regional |
30 | MASSARD Fabien | 1987 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 1043 | Departemental 50 |
31 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | Departemental 50 |
32 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:07 | 1032 | Regional |
33 | BONMARDION Arthur | 1991 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1030 | Departemental 50 |
34 | BAUD Morgan | 1992 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1028 | Regional |
35 | ROQUES Guillaume | 1993 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | Regional |
36 | PERRACHON Lucas | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1008 | Regional |
37 | CLEMENT Thomas | 1992 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | Departemental 50 |
38 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
39 | MAGANA Clément | 1993 | C.N.P.P BOLLENE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 989 | Departemental 50 |
40 | FERRAZZI Mathias | 1993 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:84 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
41 | JEROME Thomas | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:29:87 | 987 | Departemental 50 |
42 | LEGRAND Alexandre | 1994 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | Regional |
43 | MILLION Thibault | 1994 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | 0:30:27 | 964 | Regional |
44 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 963 | Regional |
45 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:32 | 962 | Regional |
46 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
47 | PRUDENT Laurent | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:30:89 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BONNET Maël | 1995 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
49 | GWIZDZ Damien | 1995 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:31:06 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
50 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
51 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:20 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
52 | SCHELY Quentin | 1994 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:22 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
53 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
54 | LOZANO Clément | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:07 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
55 | JENDRASZEK Alexandre | 1995 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 0:32:28 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
56 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
57 | TEXIER Pierre-Valentin | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:33:01 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
58 | MILICI Alban | 1995 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:34:88 | 725 | |
59 | LARUE Mickael | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MURRAY Gavin | 1986 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LE BRAS David | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | SANGLAN Thomas | 1992 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FRAGNOL Benjamin | 1995 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | - | Disq. |