Départementale
VÉNISSIEUX
Du Samedi 27 Janvier 2018 au Dimanche 28 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1099 | |
2 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1066 | |
3 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1033 | |
4 | BONNEVAY Emma | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1004 | |
5 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 962 | |
6 | BURIANNE Coline | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:06 | 959 | |
7 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:14 | 954 | |
8 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 940 | |
9 | BROC Justine | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
10 | URBANIAK Natasha | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:32:57 | 929 | |
11 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:03 | 903 | |
12 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:33:31 | 887 | |
13 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:38 | 883 | |
14 | ZILBERBERG Julie | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:60 | 870 | |
15 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
16 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 867 | |
17 | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 867 | |
18 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:98 | 849 | |
19 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:10 | 843 | |
20 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:34:45 | 824 | |
21 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:66 | 812 | |
22 | PESTRE Soa | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:31 | 778 | |
23 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:35:50 | 768 | |
24 | MOUDEN Stephanie | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:35:73 | 755 | |
25 | GARCIA Carla | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 753 | |
26 | DELLAL Margaux | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:35:78 | 753 | |
27 | OLSZA Daria | 2004 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:07 | 738 | |
28 | DAUMAS Diane | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 730 | |
29 | AVENAL Emma | 2003 | FRA | 0:36:25 | 729 | ||
30 | LEPINASSE Agathe | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:30 | 726 | |
31 | POYAU Amandine | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:36:60 | 711 | |
32 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 682 | |
33 | CASCARINO Eloïse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:37:81 | 651 | |
34 | BENAMEUR Flavie | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:38:64 | 612 | |
35 | MAES Gaelle | 2003 | FRA | 0:38:69 | 609 | ||
36 | MARCHAND Ambre | 2004 | CN TARARE | FRA | 0:38:97 | 596 | |
37 | FICARELLA Chanah | 2004 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | 0:40:66 | 521 | |
38 | PAPILLON Célia | 2004 | FRA | 0:40:84 | 513 | ||
39 | VIDET Lilou | 2004 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:41:45 | 487 | |
40 | DUPINAY Floriane | 2000 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | 0:41:52 | 484 | |
41 | VERDIER Maud | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:72 | 397 | |
42 | LAURENCIN Clélia | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:46:10 | 312 | |
43 | PLASSARD Chine | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:51:42 | 159 | |
44 | RHÔNÉ Paola | 2003 | FRA | - | Disq. | ||
45 | AHMED YAHIA Norhane | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. |