Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:11:11 | 1096 | |
2 | PAPA Salvatore | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:12:29 | 1079 | |
3 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:12:38 | 1078 | |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:12 | 1040 | |
5 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:71 | 1031 | |
6 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:86 | 1029 | |
7 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:09 | 1012 | |
8 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:18:07 | 999 | |
9 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:18:23 | 997 | |
10 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:18:67 | 991 | |
11 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:20:69 | 963 | |
12 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:23:73 | 923 | |
13 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:24:23 | 916 | |
14 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:24:44 | 913 | |
15 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:27 | 903 | |
16 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:26:08 | 892 | |
17 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:27:49 | 874 | |
18 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:27:76 | 871 | |
19 | VAZART Yann | 1997 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 2:30:20 | 840 | |
20 | BOSSY Arnaud | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:30:57 | 835 | |
21 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:31:96 | 818 | |
22 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:21 | 815 | |
23 | OLIVE Benjamin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:32:63 | 809 | |
24 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:33:51 | 799 | |
25 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:33:92 | 794 | |
26 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:38:25 | 742 | |
27 | GRIFFITHS Eben | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | LAGIER Hippolyte | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:07:61 | 1147 | |
2 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:16 | 1096 | |
3 | PAPA Salvatore | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:13:70 | 1059 | |
4 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:03 | 1041 | |
5 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:16 | 1039 | |
6 | BOUDJEMA Adam | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:15:79 | 1030 | |
7 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:88 | 1029 | |
8 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:16:97 | 1014 | |
9 | BENEZIT Corentin | 2001 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:19:73 | 976 | |
10 | LAGARDE Louis | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:20:11 | 971 | |
11 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:24:36 | 915 | |
12 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:24:40 | 914 | |
13 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 2:27:67 | 872 | |
14 | CHARPENTIER Louis | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:28:99 | 855 | |
15 | SHEMATSI François-David | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:29:36 | 850 | |
16 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:35:18 | 778 |