Nationale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 02 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLE Carola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1158 | |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1114 | |
3 | GILLI Carlotta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1088 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1088 | |
6 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1086 | |
7 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1080 | |
8 | DEVOILLES MORON Mélissa | 1996 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1059 | |
9 | SINAPIN Elodie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1057 | |
10 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1055 | |
11 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1055 | |
12 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1054 | |
13 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1052 | |
14 | BOISSIERE Tess | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1046 | |
15 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1046 | |
16 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
17 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1008 | |
18 | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1005 | |
19 | BOIS Laurane | 2001 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:29:35 | 995 | |
20 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
21 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:53 | 983 | |
22 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
23 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 978 | |
24 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:71 | 971 | |
25 | RIBICIC Lola | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
26 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:80 | 965 | |
27 | COTTING Johana | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:82 | 964 | |
28 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:90 | 959 | |
29 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 955 | |
30 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:97 | 954 | |
31 | BOSSY Estelle | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:02 | 951 | |
32 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:07 | 948 | |
33 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
34 | POUZACHE Léna | 2000 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
35 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
36 | RIEDER Oceane | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
37 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
38 | LOMBARDI Emma | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:34 | 930 | |
39 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
40 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:37 | 928 | |
41 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 915 | |
42 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
43 | BRIATTE Oceane | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
44 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:83 | 899 | |
45 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:92 | 893 | |
46 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
47 | BERG Flora | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:03 | 886 | |
48 | VERMEULEN Anouck | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:04 | 886 | |
49 | HESS Delphine | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:05 | 885 | |
50 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:08 | 883 | |
51 | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
52 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 870 | |
53 | LASSER Julie | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
54 | MARTINET Zoé | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
55 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 862 | |
56 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 839 | |
57 | SIGISMEAU Lola | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 833 | |
58 | AFFARI Ines | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 817 | |
59 | BLANC Clara | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:32:56 | 793 | |
60 | MICHELON Nina | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:98 | 768 | |
61 | COULERU Victoire | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:33:28 | 750 | |
62 | PICON Carline | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:39 | 744 | |
63 | ODIN Angelique | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALLE Carola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1177 | |
2 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1148 | |
3 | GILLI Carlotta | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
4 | VAQUETTE Mathilde | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1082 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
6 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1080 | |
7 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1061 | |
8 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1041 | |
9 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1027 | |
10 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1025 | |
11 | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1020 | |
12 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
13 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:69 | 972 | |
14 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:29:74 | 969 | |
15 | NDOYE-BROUARD Maty | 2004 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:99 | 953 | |
16 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 870 | |
17 | BLANC Clara | 2004 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 0:32:44 | 800 |