N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:91 772
2 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:96 771
3 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:00:96 771
4 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:01:03 768
5 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:01:97 740
6 FIGUES Jessica 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:98 739
7 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:99 739
8 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 1:02:20 733
9 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:67 720
10 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:02:78 717
11 CHATELLIER Marie-Laure 1983 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:02:82 715
12 UBEDA Elodie 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:91 713
13 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:15 706
14 GABRILLARGUES Laura 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:22 705
15 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:45 698
16 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:03:53 696
17 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:55 696
18 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:63 694
19 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:85 688
20 ANIS Julie 1985 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:03:89 687
21 BOULZE Marie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:90 687
22 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:02 684
23 MEYNIAL Céline 1984 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:13 681
24 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:04:19 679
25 RIAND Anaïs 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:04:27 677
26 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:04:27 677
27 DURAN Hélène 1983 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:04:37 675
28 LELANDAIS Marine 1987 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:45 673
29 PUGLISI Caroline 1984 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA 1:04:50 671
30 ASAL LALANDE Nathalie 1985 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:04:58 669
31 POUGET Christelle 1985 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:04:64 668
32 TERRIN Géraldine 1984 CN CANNES FRA 1:04:71 666
33 BROUARD Déborah 1979 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:78 664
34 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:83 663
35 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:89 662
36 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:04:90 662
37 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:92 661
38 DUPUIS Julie 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:04:93 661
39 RODRIGUEZ Sophie 1985 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:93 661
40 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:05:14 656
41 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:05:22 654
42 PICHEYRE Lucie 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:05:40 650
43 PERES Aurélie 1985 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 1:05:45 648
44 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:05:48 648
45 COQUENET Noémie 1987 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:05:48 648
46 BUISSON Camille 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:51 647
47 SOUVESTE Margaux 1987 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA 1:05:82 640
48 XAUMIER RIGAL Laura 1988 CAHORS NATATION FRA 1:05:98 636
49 NAEGELE Marie 1988 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:06:02 635
50 FROMONT Dorothee 1985 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:06:04 635
51 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:06:36 628
52 STRZESZEWSKI Julie 1985 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:06:37 627
53 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:06:41 626
54 SAUNIER Emilie 1981 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:06:55 623
55 GUIRAUD Marianne 1978 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:06:60 622
56 FABRIS Alexandra 1985 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:07:12 611
57 BACCONNIER Claire 1986 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:07:16 610
58 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:07:36 606
59 SEGARICCI Elodie 1987 CN CANNES FRA 1:07:39 605
60 PUIGSEGUR Ludivine 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 1:07:84 596
61 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:85 595
62 TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda 1985 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 1:08:32 586
63 JEOLAS Julie 1983 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:09:81 557

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:00:48 786
2 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:49 786
3 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:00:58 783
4 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:19 763
5 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:01:22 762
6 FIGUES Jessica 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:23 762
7 DUBOUE Eve-Marie 1986 US TALENCE FRA 1:01:87 743
8 ALAUX Florence 1981 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:01 739
9 MERLAUD Laurene 1983 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:02:16 734
10 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:00 711
11 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:03:02 710
12 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:03:22 705
13 ANIS Julie 1985 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:03:23 704
14 GABRILLARGUES Laura 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:30 702
15 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:30 702
16 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:03:35 701
17 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:47 698
18 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:66 693
19 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:73 691
20 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:06 682
21 LELANDAIS Marine 1987 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 1:04:18 679
22 GIGUET Magali 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:47 672
23 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:58 669
24 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:04:80 664