N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TALLEMANT Fleur 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:28:81 762
2 UHMANN Amandine 1986 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:28:89 761
3 TOLDO Caroline 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:30:51 744
4 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:33:96 710
5 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:34:40 706
6 MOREL Floriane 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:34:72 703
7 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:35:46 696
8 LOPEZ Elodie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:35:54 696
9 DUCOS Perrine 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:35:66 695
10 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:35:71 694
11 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 2:35:75 694
12 MEURET Sandra 1984 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:35:83 693
13 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:36:23 689
14 AMIGO Amandine 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:36:71 685
15 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:36:94 683
16 MIQUET Sophie 1984 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:37:36 679
17 CLAUDIN Céline 1984 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:37:95 674
18 GICQUEL Marine 1988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:38:19 672
19 SCHERER Audrey 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:38:80 666
20 PORRI Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:38:87 666
21 TOURNEIX Mathilde 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:39:79 658
22 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:39:84 657
23 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:39:98 656
24 MAYET Caroline 1984 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:40:37 653
25 AMEIL Carine 1984 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:41:04 647
26 VIDAL Virginie 1987 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 2:41:47 644
27 BARNADES Pauline 1987 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:41:98 639
28 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:42:25 637
29 DANELON Lise 1987 CN AUCH FRA 2:43:46 627
30 BOLLONJEON Astrid 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:45:70 610
31 BECHE Aurélie 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:49:00 585

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TOLDO Caroline 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:29:43 756
2 UHMANN Amandine 1986 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:31:18 738
3 TALLEMANT Fleur 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:31:29 737
4 DUCOS Perrine 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:33:07 719
5 LOPEZ Elodie 1987 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:33:36 716
6 GAIE Sophia 1984 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 2:33:41 716
7 GARCIA Marion 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:33:52 715
8 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:33:80 712
9 MEURET Sandra 1984 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:34:02 710
10 MISSLIN Nadège 1984 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 2:34:71 703
11 KNIPPING Marielle 1987 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 2:35:38 697
12 AMIGO Amandine 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:35:74 694
13 MOREL Floriane 1983 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:36:18 690
14 PORRI Marine 1986 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:36:34 688
15 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:37:31 680
16 CAILLET Sophie 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:37:43 678
17 GIRARD Cécile 1980 AC SEYSSINET-PARISET FRA 2:37:95 674
18 GICQUEL Marine 1988 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:37:98 674
19 TOURNEIX Mathilde 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:38:84 666
20 DUGOUJON Myriam 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:40:32 653
21 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:40:72 650