16e Rencontre Venissiane des Maitres - LYONNAIS

Régionale

VENISSIEUX

Le Samedi 13 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:65 1029
2 WAROT Ronan 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:09 955
3 VENDAS Laurent 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:35:97 911
4 MOREAU Willy 1977 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:38:59 787
5 JANIN David 1974 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:31 754
6 MARAS Jerome 1973 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:39:34 753
7 JACOULOT Grégory 1976 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:46 748
8 ROUSSE Olivier-Roland 1958 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:57 743
9 LAMBERT Denis 1956 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:15 717
10 MECHAIN Sébastien 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:31 668
11 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:54 617
12 MANIA Hervé 1960 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:61 614
13 BOISSON Denis 1963 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:13 593
14 REVEL Renaud 1970 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:34 585
15 DUMONT Robert 1959 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:70 532
16 SIMON Dominique 1960 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:03 520
17 ESTRABAT Nicolas 1975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:45:48 503
18 VARILLON Richard 1971 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:46:64 462
19 BELOT Michel 1960 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:48:20 409
20 WOLBRETT Anthony 1979 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:49:29 374
21 PAGNON Robert 1939 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:58 365
22 PLAGNAT Alex 1945 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:50:34 341
23 PRIVE Bruno 1956 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:50:70 331
24 DOREY Sylvain 1975 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:51:83 298
25 SAULZE Pierre 1963 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:31 258
26 ROCHARD Pascal 1965 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:41 255
27 MAZZOLA Michel 1956 EMS BRON FRA 0:56:56 180
28 DEBAILLY Eric 1959 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:02:26 77
29 MAILLOT Rene 1936 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:03:23 64
30 MARTINEZ Eric 1959 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
31 PERIGNY Michel 1952 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
32 AUVRAY Patrick 1958 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
33 M'ZOUGHI Karim 1971 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.