Championnats de Zone N°4

Régionale

SAIN-BEL

Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAURESA Emilie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:98 1023
2 MAURESA Emilie 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:98 1023
3 MURAT Dana 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:96 964
4 MURAT Dana 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:96 964
5 DURANT Carrington 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:00 962
6 DURANT Carrington 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:00 962
7 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:48 934
8 SIJLIMASSI Myriam 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:48 934
9 GIRON Hannah 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:49 934
10 GIRON Hannah 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:32:49 934
11 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:65 924
12 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:65 924
13 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:13 897
14 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:33:13 897
15 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:55 873
16 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:55 873
17 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:65 868
18 GLAIZE Valentine 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:65 868
19 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:83 858
20 SILVESTRE Léna 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:83 858
21 MESSEDAA Lea 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:03 847
22 MESSEDAA Lea 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:03 847
23 GRANDJEAN Maelle 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:06 845
24 GRANDJEAN Maelle 2003 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:06 845
25 YVES Sandra 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:18 838
26 YVES Sandra 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:18 838
27 PLANCHET Victoria 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:43 825
28 PLANCHET Victoria 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:43 825
29 DELLAL Margaux 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:44 824
30 DELLAL Margaux 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:44 824
31 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:52 820
32 LEFEBVRE Laurine 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:52 820
33 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:96 796
34 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:34:96 796
35 DAVID Jeanne 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:98 795
36 DAVID Jeanne 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:34:98 795
37 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:03 792
38 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:03 792
39 BRUNE Annabelle 2004 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:20 783
40 BRUNE Annabelle 2004 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:20 783
41 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:51 767
42 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:35:51 767
43 DA COSTA Aaliyah 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:69 758
44 DA COSTA Aaliyah 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:35:69 758
45 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:03 740
46 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:36:03 740
47 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:10 736
48 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:10 736
49 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:33 725
50 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:33 725
51 BERLET Floriane 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:73 704
52 BERLET Floriane 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:73 704
53 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:17 682
54 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:17 682
55 JANUSZ Annaëlle 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:31 581
56 JANUSZ Annaëlle 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:31 581
57 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
58 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.