Championnats de Zone N°4

Régionale

SAIN-BEL

Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:77 1047
2 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:77 1047
3 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:18:89 1044
4 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:18:89 1044
5 BOISTE Chloe 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:19:77 1024
6 BOISTE Chloe 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:19:77 1024
7 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:17 1015
8 GENSANE Rébecca 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:17 1015
9 VERMARE Louise 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:88 1000
10 VERMARE Louise 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:88 1000
11 FORAY Manon 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:22:07 974
12 FORAY Manon 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:22:07 974
13 DELORD Penelope 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:22:73 960
14 DELORD Penelope 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:22:73 960
15 DELLAL Margaux 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:23:01 954
16 DELLAL Margaux 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:23:01 954
17 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:23:45 944
18 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:23:45 944
19 GIRON Hannah 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:23:59 941
20 GIRON Hannah 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:23:59 941
21 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:25:28 905
22 N GUYEN DUC LONG Paolina 2003 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:25:28 905
23 KEC Emma 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:78 895
24 KEC Emma 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:78 895
25 ARMAND Agathe 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:27:34 863
26 ARMAND Agathe 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:27:34 863
27 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:27:38 862
28 CAILLAT Berenice 2004 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:27:38 862
29 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:67 856
30 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:67 856
31 DAVID Jeanne 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:27:78 854
32 DAVID Jeanne 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 1:27:78 854
33 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:26 844
34 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:26 844
35 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:29 804
36 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:29 804
37 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:76 795
38 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:76 795
39 LEPINASSE Agathe 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:30:88 792
40 LEPINASSE Agathe 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:30:88 792
41 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:46 781
42 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:46 781
43 SOUID Leila 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:77 775
44 SOUID Leila 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 1:31:77 775
45 TRIA Nawal 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:14 749
46 TRIA Nawal 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:14 749
47 VALIN Marion 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:34:15 730
48 VALIN Marion 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:34:15 730
49 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:35:06 713
50 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:35:06 713
51 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 DECHAUD Emmanuelle 2003 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
54 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.