Départementale
DÉCINES-CHARPIEU
Du Samedi 11 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 12 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:54:03 | 0 | |
2 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:55:28 | 0 | |
3 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:56:05 | 0 | |
4 | FERRI Guillaume | 1997 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:33 | 0 | |
5 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:56:35 | 0 | |
6 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:57:46 | 0 | |
7 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:10 | 0 | |
8 | GINEYS Nicolas | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 0 | |
9 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:01:43 | 0 | |
10 | DE WITTE Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | 1:01:56 | 0 | ||
11 | JACQUIN Loic | 1994 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:02:06 | 0 | |
12 | RAMO Arno | 2000 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:11 | 0 | |
13 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:05:07 | 0 | |
14 | DELAIRE Léo | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:38 | 0 | |
15 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:37 | 0 | |
16 | FEKIH Souleïman | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:11:26 | 0 | |
17 | CARTIER MILLON Valentin | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:13:73 | 0 | |
18 | LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo | 2006 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:14:39 | 0 | |
19 | POYAU Colin | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:27:31 | 0 | |
20 | PINTO DE SILVA Alois | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:27:38 | 0 | |
21 | BERAIS Ilian | 2008 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:33:12 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REVALLO Evan | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:55:95 | 1057 | |
2 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1056 | |
3 | ANDRAS Leo | 1998 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:56:20 | 1049 | |
4 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:56:21 | 1049 | |
5 | VIAL Simon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:57:81 | 998 | |
6 | SUBRIN Louis | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:57 | 943 | |
7 | DEGACHE Philippe | 1984 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:01:47 | 885 | |
8 | MARCHETTI Kévin | 2001 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:01:71 | 878 | |
9 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:45 | 828 | |
10 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:66 | 821 | |
11 | BARSZEZAK Antoine | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:03:68 | 821 | |
12 | DELEGUE Michael | 1972 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:09 | 699 | |
13 | TOURNIER Pierre-Alain | 1974 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 676 | |
14 | VON PLAUEN Callixte | 2003 | FRA | 1:11:94 | 601 | ||
15 | BENEFICE Jérémy | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:18:37 | 454 | |
16 | GOUSSI Saad-Amine | 2005 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:20:31 | 414 | |
17 | VEUILLET Jacques | 1962 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:22:07 | 379 | |
18 | ALTIN Enes | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:25:42 | 316 | |
19 | DURIN Maxime | 2006 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:25:65 | 312 | |
20 | FERKOUS Yacine | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:32:40 | 204 | |
21 | SAHOULI Ilyes | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:38:59 | 126 |