2e Etape du Circuit des Jeunes - Poule B - LYONNAIS

Régionale

TARARE

Le Dimanche 14 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:01 859
2 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:39:18 801
3 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:39:89 766
4 MEURRE Oceane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:71 728
5 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:95 671
6 LOUAT Anne-Laure 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:42:81 633
7 GIMARET Maëva 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:43:45 606
8 DERICQUEBOURG Anaïs 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:47:80 435
9 JUENET AGOSTINHO Valentine 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:48:20 421
10 LABAUDINIERE Celia 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:41 379
11 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:71 369
12 LINGRE Océane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:98 360
13 ASSERAF Roxane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:99 360
14 AERNOUT Sarah 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:55 342
15 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:52:01 297
16 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:52:06 296
17 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:40 286
18 HUYNH Kelly 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:81 274
19 COLLET Lea 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:39 258
20 JOMAIN Claire 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:54:50 228
21 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:55:05 214
22 VIOLLET Margot 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:55:42 204
23 DUPERRET Eva 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:55:74 197
24 COTTON Juliette 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:53 178
25 FLACHE Elodie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:73 173
26 DUPASQUIER Cécilia 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:40 159
27 STEINER Manon 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:58:83 129
28 DREUX Noeline 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:40 118
29 GOURLAND Marine 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:00:80 93
30 NEUTS Noemie 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:01:02 90
31 VIVIER Tiphaine 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:01:51 82
32 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:05:91 28
33 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:02 18
34 BROSSET Alice 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:07:58 15
35 GABRIEL Romane 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:93 3
36 PAQUELET Solene 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
37 SOTTON Lea 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
38 PEILLIEN Chloe 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
39 PICARD Emilie 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
40 REGOTTAZ Aulanne 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.