Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

VICHY

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:27:80 0
2 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:95 0
3 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:43 0
4 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:47 0
5 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:28:49 0
6 GRANGER Nicolas 1967 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:28:64 0
7 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:28:65 0
8 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:29:11 0
9 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:83 0
10 GILOT Thibaut 1988 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:30:03 0
11 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:30:06 0
12 RAY Nicolas 1977 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:30:28 0
13 GILOT Thibaut 1988 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:30:33 0
14 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:30:52 0
15 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:77 0
16 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:87 0
17 NEUVILLE Cédric 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:30:92 0
18 MAUPIN Kevin 1990 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:31:52 0
19 DEVOS Nicolas 1984 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:31:73 0
20 QUERIN Guillaume 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:86 0
21 LE JEANNE Pierre 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:87 0
22 HAMMANN Marc 1980 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:91 0
23 RICARDOU Rafaël 1975 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:32:01 0
24 CROZE Guillaume 1986 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:32:24 0
25 FAGOT Nicolas 1990 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:41 0
26 ROZIER CHABERT Nicolas 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:50 0
27 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:32:62 0
28 FAGOT Nicolas 1990 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:84 0
29 BAEHR Pierre 1954 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:05 0
30 BALDI Guillaume 1982 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:30 0
31 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:33 0
32 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:39 0
33 CROCHET Cédric 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:33:42 0
34 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:54 0
35 BARTELT Hervé 1970 CN LUNEL FRA 0:33:62 0
36 LASCOUX Olivier 1966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:33:66 0
37 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:67 0
38 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:33:75 0
39 FLIPO Alain 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:34:11 0
40 GEFFROY Florian 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:13 0
41 LABEYRIE Benjamin 1981 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:34:17 0
42 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:17 0
43 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 CN AUTUN FRA 0:34:17 0
44 PAUGAM Alain 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:20 0
45 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:34:21 0
46 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:54 0
47 PAUGAM Alain 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:34:77 0
48 DESSON Franck 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:34:91 0
49 BONNET Eric 1981 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:35:12 0
50 THOMASSIN Alexandre 1979 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:35:27 0
51 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:35:38 0
52 ROYET Christian 1966 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:35:50 0
53 GUILLOT Damien 1982 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:59 0
54 MORAND Maxime 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:35:74 0
55 ARNOUX Pierre-Alexandre 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:36:14 0
56 MOREAU Patrick 1952 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:36:38 0
57 DELEPINE Romain 1987 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:36:68 0
58 HERVE Philippe 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:36:71 0
59 NAESSENS Didier 1966 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:36:82 0
60 MARCEL Daniel 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:36:86 0
61 GEFFROY Florian 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:37:05 0
62 DENEUX Jean-François 1970 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA 0:37:14 0
63 SARI Dominique 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:37:33 0
64 SMITH Mike 1965 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:38:60 0
65 RAVIER Laurent 1975 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:39:06 0
66 AKKOR Ugur 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:39:13 0
67 DAVID Gilles 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:30 0
68 JAY Stephane 1963 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:58 0
69 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:40:02 0
70 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:41:06 0
71 IMART Frédéric 1961 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:41:07 0
72 SCHWING Patrick 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:41:73 0
73 CAULET Philippe 1966 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:42:19 0
74 MILLON Stephane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:42:23 0
75 TROTEL Pascal 1958 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:44:05 0
76 GAY Philippe 1963 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:45:77 0
77 FRIZZO Joseph 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:71 0
78 DERHI Marc 1956 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:53:08 0
79 FELTZ Philippe 1942 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:01:36 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LLORET RIERA Mario 1957 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:72 1186
2 FAUCK Baudoin 1951 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:34:74 1186
3 VANACKER Alain 1952 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:34:85 1181
4 DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre 1956 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:32:95 1175
5 BAEHR Pierre 1954 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:33:01 1172
6 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:26 1171
7 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:27:47 1140
8 MEYER Pascal 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:29:65 1135
9 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:63 1109
10 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:22 1104
11 CHANOINE Thierry 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:90 1095
12 LONNE Gérard 1945 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:87 1078
13 JACOB Patrice 1971 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:94 1066
14 PIERRAT Christian 1955 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:35:23 1066
15 ARMBRUSTER Frédéric 1962 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:33:66 1058
16 RAY Nicolas 1977 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:30:29 1057
17 BERTRAND Rudy 1982 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:29:77 1053
18 BOUHERET Michel 1992 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:01 1051
19 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 0:48:42 1050
20 LACLAUSTRA Florian 1988 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:29:15 1043
21 GOLL Alain 1971 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:31:50 1036
22 JANTET Pierre 1975 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:70 1035
23 WEBSTER Paul 1942 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:64 1028
24 MARCHAND Nickolas 1971 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:31:69 1026
25 LASCOUX Olivier 1966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:32:94 1024
26 JENHANI Karim 1981 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:36 1020
27 EGEA Miguel 1976 CN NIORT FRA 0:30:98 1020
28 POTHIER Erwan 1973 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:31:03 1018
29 FERANDO Julien 1971 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:97 1012
30 GILOT Thibaut 1988 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:29:72 1011
31 WALCZAK Kristian 1974 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:31:15 1011
32 PAILLIEZ Lionel 1957 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:36:46 1009
33 WOLFF Thierry 1959 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:34:73 1006
34 SHORT David 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:36:54 1005
35 MARTY Romain 1974 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:31:33 1002
36 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:30:07 992
37 GIRAULT Laurent 1957 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:36:99 985
38 TONNERRE Kevin 1991 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:21 984
39 BOISSIERE Cedric 1969 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:32:50 984
40 DE BAZELAIRE Patrick 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:22 983
41 FLIPO Alain 1964 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:33:83 980
42 SCHAAL Dieter 1941 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:97 979
43 LEDEY Vincent 1976 CA ORSAY FRA 0:31:80 977
44 MOULIN Jonathan 1980 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:31:25 972
45 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 0:33:98 972
46 LE JEANNE Pierre 1975 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:93 970
47 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:39:75 965
48 GRAPPIN Daniel 1951 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:39:79 964
49 DEVOS Nicolas 1984 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:30:98 960
50 MASSE Jacques 1960 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:35:72 959
51 CUDELOU Jérôme 1973 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:19 957
52 GUEDON Bruno 1957 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:37:71 953
53 DOUCET Stéphane 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:35:91 951
54 BARTELT Hervé 1970 CN LUNEL FRA 0:33:24 947
55 GILBERT Stéphane 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:33:25 946
56 CLAYER Olivier 1969 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:34 942
57 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:31:07 937
58 NEUVILLE Cédric 1990 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:08 937
59 VIDEMONT Olivier 1974 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:32:62 934
60 YVON Guy 1945 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:43:50 934
61 ROYET Christian 1966 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:34:84 931
62 SERENO Manuel 1960 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:36:36 930
63 BAEZA Alain 1962 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:36:52 923
64 DAVETTE Matthieu 1968 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:33:87 916
65 PERINO Adrien 1979 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:45 909
66 MARTY Joël 1944 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:44:26 905
67 NAESSENS Didier 1966 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:35:43 903
68 LE ROUX Benjamin 1979 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:32:60 902
69 DESSON Franck 1969 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:34:17 901
70 PINET Frédéric 1977 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 0:33:51 890
71 BERLY Sébastien 1978 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:32:85 889
72 CALECKI Cedric 1977 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:55 887
73 MAIGRE Laurent 1967 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:81 885
74 BECIU Frédéric 1989 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:10 883
75 FAGOT Nicolas 1990 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:15 880
76 LEFEVRE Bruno 1972 CERCLE DU MARAIS FRA 0:34:61 880
77 GEFFROY Florian 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:19 878
78 MAZUBERT Christophe 1976 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:33:74 878
79 GILLE Franck 1972 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:34:64 878
80 DULBECCO Patrick 1947 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:45:09 874
81 BALDI Guillaume 1982 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:17 873
82 LABEYRIE Benjamin 1981 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:38 862
83 SCHWEITZER Laurent 1971 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:35:08 857
84 GARREAU Emmanuel 1976 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:34:18 856
85 DESCLOUX Laurent 1967 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:36:46 855
86 CORNETET Laurent 1965 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:36:48 854
87 VIALE Laurent 1967 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:36:71 844
88 EDWARDS Patrice 1959 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:38:31 843
89 DUCHER Lionel 1978 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:33:80 841
90 GAUTIER Paul 1946 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:45:99 841
91 CLOËZ Frédéric 1968 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:35:45 840
92 AKKOR Ugur 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:54 832
93 BENTE Sébastien 1984 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:33:54 828
94 PLANTADE Thibaud 1990 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:24 824
95 MONTEIRO Raphaël 1987 CN AUTUN FRA 0:33:70 820
96 COLLY Daniel 1935 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:55:59 820
97 MARCHAT Philippe 1941 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:50:63 818
98 BONNET Eric 1981 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:30 817
99 MINARY Etienne 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 0:34:35 814
100 ESSANAI Mustapha 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:17 806
101 WILMER Jeroen 1966 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:37:67 800
102 AUDOUIN Philippe 1969 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:36:34 798
103 LONNE Raymond 1949 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:43:97 797
104 BELBEOCH Erwan 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:36:39 796
105 JANNEL Olivier 1969 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 0:36:39 796
106 COUTURIER Jean-Louis 1964 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 0:37:80 794
107 COUDRAY Gilles 1955 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:41:67 786
108 KORNFELD Stephane 1983 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:34:46 783
109 BROUAUX Thierry 1969 HIRSON NATATION FRA 0:36:67 783
110 JOANEST Laurent 1963 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:07 783
111 GUILLOT Damien 1982 EN TOURS FRA 0:35:11 778
112 GILLAIN Frédéric 1990 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:19 777
113 LONNE Jean 1942 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:51:96 774
114 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:36:98 769
115 SCHILLIGER Gérard 1948 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:44:72 769
116 INJEY Marcel 1935 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:57:52 763
117 TOURNAYRE Jérome 1973 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:16 762
118 COIGNOUX Christophe 1971 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:37:14 762
119 GENNADIY Sevastyanov 1956 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:27 762
120 LANGS Bruno 1962 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 0:40:49 750
121 PIFFARETTI Gilbert 1950 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 0:45:41 743
122 BEILHE Claude 1960 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:40:74 740
123 BINDE Eric 1964 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:39:13 737
124 LE RALLIER Raphael 1981 EN TOURS FRA 0:36:11 731
125 AYMARD Marc 1963 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:39:48 722
126 DAVID Gilles 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:57 718
127 MARCQ Patrick 1965 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:39:64 716
128 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:53:88 714
129 BALLAY Yves 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:70 713
130 COLOMBIER Christophe 1970 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:38:33 709
131 JOUSSEN Patrick 1965 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:39:95 702
132 LUCY Arnaud 1956 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:43:82 702
133 MACOCCO Patrick 1978 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 0:36:79 700
134 HOUX Fabien 1968 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:38:54 700
135 LECUILLER Nicolas 1972 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:38:55 700
136 SARI Dominique 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:38:57 699
137 SIGNOL Frédéric 1955 CA AVALLON FRA 0:43:96 697
138 FENERON Pascal 1969 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:67 695
139 PICHEREAU Frédéric 1961 SC ORVAULT FRA 0:41:85 695
140 MARCHESINI Aurélien 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:06 689
141 LASCROUX Pierre 1956 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:44:19 688
142 MOLARD Guy 1966 EN TOURS FRA 0:40:46 681
143 JADEAU Philippe 1957 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:44:78 666
144 SARAZIN Cedric 1968 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:39:48 660
145 VIEU Raymond 1951 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA 0:47:77 659
146 LEFEVRE Marc 1963 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:41:04 658
147 ROCHARD Pierrick 1970 CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE FRA 0:39:59 655
148 FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric 1966 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:41:38 644
149 MADULI Alexandre 1973 USNSP NEMOURS FRA 0:38:89 642
150 BOYADJIAN Georges 1927 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:18:28 638
151 MENOU Paul 1960 CN LE MANS FRA 0:43:34 637
152 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:52:14 632
153 ALAIN Stephan 1960 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA 0:43:88 617
154 GILLES Francois 1958 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:44:15 607
155 MORRI Jean-Pierre 1956 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:46:50 604
156 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA 0:53:80 581
157 GRANGER François 1936 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:04:21 581
158 STAPF Christian 1940 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:58:50 578
159 BLAIN Pascal 1964 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:43:16 576
160 BAY LAPLANTE Jean-Charles 1970 CN AUTUN FRA 0:41:89 563
161 ROLLAND Jacques 1943 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:54:86 549
162 CONSTANTIS Basile 1934 CN FOREZ FRA 1:06:74 519
163 MIKIELSKI Raymond 1953 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:49:37 507
164 BELLOC Jean 1928 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:16:55 474
165 LE PAGE Olivier 1948 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 0:57:08 376
166 ROZIER CHABERT Nicolas 1968 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
167 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
168 JORDAN Stephen 1982 ASPTT POITIERS FRA - Disq.
169 JOOS Andre 1938 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
170 ROUSSEAU Christophe 1966 CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE FRA - Disq.