Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

VICHY

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 2:49:01 1070
2 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:29:75 1046
3 LAFARGE Colette 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 3:12:91 1041
4 PARLIER Pascale 1965 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:52:27 1031
5 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:45:60 1026
6 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:52:72 1026
7 BONNIOL Elisabeth 1951 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 3:30:61 1023
8 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:31:51 1022
9 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 2:36:84 1016
10 CONFOLANT Laura 1985 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:34:18 1013
11 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 EN TOURS FRA 3:04:00 1005
12 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:38:27 997
13 BRAGARD Marion 1980 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:38:30 997
14 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:33:44 996
15 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:48:03 996
16 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:35:70 993
17 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:56:78 979
18 MOREAU Edith 1960 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 3:06:30 979
19 LASTENNET Karine 1972 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 2:50:21 970
20 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 3:37:04 962
21 SEGOT Armelle 1974 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 2:46:73 944
22 OLLA Sabine 1962 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 3:09:90 940
23 LAPORTE Nadége 1977 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 2:47:51 935
24 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:48:37 924
25 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:44:80 915
26 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:39:76 914
27 COUQUET Anne-Catherine 1951 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:42:34 913
28 FERRY Cécile 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 2:55:34 910
29 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 3:26:10 907
30 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:40:59 904
31 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 USM VIROFLAY FRA 2:56:17 900
32 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 3:27:31 895
33 LIBOIS Christine 1970 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:57:39 886
34 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 3:05:22 884
35 LELIEVRE Celine 1977 FRA 2:52:10 880
36 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 2:45:30 872
37 JARROUSSE Aline 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:59:13 867
38 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:59:14 867
39 GOINVIC Anna 1988 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 2:43:67 866
40 GRIMBLOT Cyrielle 1990 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:44:47 856
41 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:54:17 856
42 RICHET Marion 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:44:78 852
43 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 3:18:92 847
44 JAMES Audrey 1986 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 2:48:04 838
45 DAVETTE-PINOIT Marie 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 2:55:71 838
46 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:52:19 827
47 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 3:02:71 827
48 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:45:76 819
49 CHACQUENEAU Aude-Lise 1986 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:49:87 817
50 GALL Justine 1987 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:50:02 815
51 DAVAL Christelle 1970 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 3:03:99 813
52 BEDU Aurélie 1978 EN TOURS FRA 2:53:83 808
53 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 CN NIORT FRA 2:58:36 808
54 DASSIE Fanny 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 2:50:70 807
55 DRIGEARD Manon 1991 CN RIOM FRA 2:48:65 805
56 LOPEZ QUINTO Gina 1989 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:48:78 804
57 MONTIL Pascale 1960 OLERON NATATION FRA 3:23:67 799
58 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:18:48 799
59 GUILLOTEAU Jennifer 1978 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 2:54:83 796
60 FLOURAC Florence 1964 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 3:13:64 794
61 BUSSENEAU Anne-Laure 1988 DAUPHINS VERNOIS FRA 2:50:24 786
62 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 2:50:56 783
63 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:00:67 782
64 LE COMTE Sandrine 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:07:58 774
65 SAUER Marion 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:56:85 773
66 BUSSAC Katy 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 2:57:18 770
67 ANGOT Hélène 1985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:54:06 768
68 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:54:44 764
69 LEMOINE Marie 1969 CN POISSY FRA 3:09:26 756
70 DUPUCH Julie 1985 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 2:55:16 755
71 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:55:69 749
72 BEHR Hélène 1950 EMS BRON FRA 4:01:45 748
73 BAZIN Christine 1972 CN DECIZE FRA 3:10:32 745
74 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 2:56:15 744
75 MOUNIER Raquel 1981 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:59:61 742
76 SAUER Audrey 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:59:68 742
77 BATAL Mylène 1973 OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 FRA 3:05:02 735
78 MORET Céline 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:54:99 732
79 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:57:37 730
80 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:06:23 722
81 BATTIE Carine 1973 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:06:27 721
82 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 2:56:66 713
83 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 3:02:59 710
84 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 3:33:42 706
85 BRUNE Héloïse 1985 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:00:22 699
86 GAIOTTI Marie-Laure 1977 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 3:09:61 686
87 FAVIER Marlène 1971 CN TRICASTIN FRA 3:16:14 685
88 ROA Laurence 1970 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 3:16:47 682
89 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 SC ORVAULT FRA 3:36:01 682
90 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 3:19:17 655
91 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:38:58 651
92 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 3:54:86 646
93 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:09:07 641
94 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:40:65 641
95 TOSI GERMAIN Sylvaine 1963 AC HYÈRES FRA 3:30:07 634
96 VOGT Vanessa 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:07:00 627
97 BOURLOIS MENDA Claudine 1952 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 4:17:70 620
98 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 3:44:75 605
99 BAUS Celine 1972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:24:50 604
100 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 3:18:17 600
101 JOLY Francoise 1956 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 4:03:91 573
102 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 ASPTT POITIERS FRA 3:21:37 570
103 RICHER Regine 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 4:51:65 563
104 BALBUENA Lola 1959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
105 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.