Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

VICHY

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BIZZOTTO RAVIER Emmanuella 1980 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 2:31:10 1087
2 VANET Pauline 1992 FC LAON FRA 2:27:77 1048
3 PARLIER Pascale 1965 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:57:73 1018
4 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 4:20:46 994
5 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 3:52:36 983
6 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 CN MORLAIX FRA 3:54:33 966
7 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:36:81 962
8 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 2:37:06 958
9 SAINT-MICHEL Sarah 1982 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:42:42 939
10 MARTINEZ LEON Sabina 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:38:96 934
11 MORAND Sophie 1960 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 3:18:73 930
12 LASNEL Julie 1968 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:56:64 925
13 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 EMS BRON FRA 2:57:65 913
14 GENEVOIS BERTSCH Aurielle 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 2:58:11 908
15 BEVING Christine 1964 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 3:08:54 898
16 GALL Justine 1987 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:42:80 886
17 NAHON Valerie 1974 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA 2:53:22 876
18 DESSERT Deborah 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 2:43:61 875
19 STOFFEL Julie 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:42:56 854
20 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 3:13:67 844
21 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:50:93 836
22 LAPORTE Nadége 1977 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA 2:56:97 833
23 LELIEVRE Celine 1977 FRA 2:57:22 830
24 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 3:15:77 822
25 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:45:42 819
26 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:55:05 788
27 ADOUM Myriam 1992 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:48:75 779
28 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:53:48 771
29 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:52:88 764
30 DETAIS Valerie 1971 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 3:11:82 758
31 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 3:41:23 714
32 MOUNIER Raquel 1981 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 3:04:67 682
33 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 CN NIORT FRA 3:13:30 657
34 FLUET Andrée 1970 EMS BRON FRA 3:22:77 649
35 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 EMS BRON FRA 3:15:20 638
36 LEROY Anne 1967 US CHAUVIGNY FRA 3:37:27 615
37 PASCARELLI Sakura 1964 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 3:38:70 603
38 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 3:19:92 592
39 VITTE Isabelle 1964 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 3:55:11 467
40 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 3:44:09 460
41 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA - Disq.