Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

VICHY

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:37:21 1186
2 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 1:17:55 1124
3 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 CN BREST FRA 1:16:54 1118
4 PELTIER Kristel 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:16:77 1113
5 BALBUENA Lola 1959 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:31 1097
6 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:50:72 1097
7 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:16:71 1093
8 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:27:86 1063
9 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 1:18:30 1057
10 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:28:27 1055
11 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:28:35 1053
12 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:38:01 1052
13 PARLIER Pascale 1965 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:28:45 1051
14 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 1:32:69 1051
15 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:28:53 1050
16 GONFAUS BRUNET Meritxell 1977 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:03 1047
17 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 1:21:39 1039
18 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:25:91 1039
19 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:38:84 1037
20 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:46:32 1028
21 PREDINE Séverine 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:23:96 1027
22 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:20:68 1025
23 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:40:10 1015
24 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:40:63 1005
25 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:25:20 1001
26 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:20:86 1000
27 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:25:51 994
28 SEGOT Armelle 1974 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 1:25:58 993
29 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:28:37 989
30 HARDEL Laurence 1961 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:36:17 986
31 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 1:31:88 984
32 BLOUIN Béatrice 1985 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:22:78 980
33 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:26:20 980
34 DESCOMBES Natalia 1955 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 1:42:60 971
35 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:24:62 970
36 POGGI Christèle 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:29:32 970
37 SKOTT Suzanna 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:29:40 968
38 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:37:49 962
39 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 1:33:27 957
40 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:15 951
41 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 EMS BRON FRA 1:27:99 943
42 VIALLE Claude 1959 EN TOURS FRA 1:38:55 943
43 LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim 1966 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:34:27 938
44 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:44:64 936
45 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 1:44:90 931
46 VERNOST Laetitia 1990 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:24:38 924
47 DUNAND Marielle 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:98 921
48 SIROT Coralie 1976 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 1:29:24 918
49 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:29:44 914
50 DASSIE Fanny 1985 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA 1:25:94 913
51 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:25:36 904
52 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 2:03:60 902
53 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 1:30:25 898
54 ZOCCARATO Catherine 1972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:33:03 898
55 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:54:54 896
56 BUSSAC Katy 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:28:25 895
57 DANJOU Tiphaine 1980 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 1:28:89 883
58 DRIGEARD Manon 1991 CN RIOM FRA 1:26:47 881
59 RIPART Séverine 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:28:99 881
60 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 1:31:21 880
61 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:48:59 870
62 MATRAT Patricia 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:34:64 867
63 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:48:78 867
64 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:29:74 866
65 ROA Laurence 1970 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:34:73 865
66 GIGUET Magali 1988 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:29 864
67 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 1:27:36 863
68 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:32:27 859
69 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:28:84 854
70 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 1:49:63 853
71 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:28:01 849
72 DIAZ Emilie 1978 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:30:60 849
73 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 1:30:65 848
74 PELLUET Celine 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:28:20 846
75 DUNACH Elodie 1977 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:33:05 844
76 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:35:88 844
77 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:07:72 843
78 NASRI Myriam 1976 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:17 842
79 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:39:86 836
80 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 1:29:77 835
81 DAVAL Christelle 1970 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:36:43 834
82 MAILLARD Marie-Odile 1960 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:44:84 833
83 CASTA Caroline 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 1:36:57 831
84 DALLE Emmanuelle 1972 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:37:13 821
85 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 1:34:32 820
86 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:34:38 819
87 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:46:07 812
88 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:32:55 811
89 DUPUCH Julie 1985 ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION FRA 1:31:12 809
90 D'ETTORRE Anne 1984 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:31:47 802
91 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 1:30:48 800
92 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:35:39 800
93 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 1:52:93 800
94 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:23:74 798
95 PERNIN Nathalie 1979 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:33:33 796
96 GRAU Anouck 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:30:75 795
97 BAZIN Christine 1972 CN DECIZE FRA 1:38:89 789
98 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 1:31:10 788
99 TEINTURIER Aurélie 1987 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA 1:32:25 787
100 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 2:11:98 785
101 PEULSON Odile 1968 CN AUTUN FRA 1:39:78 773
102 PERCICOT Christine 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:48:46 772
103 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 1:34:88 767
104 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:37:21 766
105 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 1:37:49 761
106 POURRET Claudette 1934 FRA 2:43:75 760
107 SANCHEZ Joëlle 1976 CN BEAUNE FRA 1:37:85 755
108 VERNEY Monique 1944 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:14:33 754
109 BRAUN Christine 1972 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:41:05 751
110 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:44:86 749
111 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:45:03 746
112 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 1:45:17 744
113 MOREAU Claudine 1962 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 1:50:21 744
114 KAPUSTA Gaelle 1982 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 1:36:15 743
115 FLEURY Ariane 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:38:54 742
116 SALVARY Annie 1963 CN AUTUN FRA 1:45:57 737
117 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:34:20 729
118 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:42:38 727
119 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 OLERON NATATION FRA 1:42:46 726
120 MASSIF Elodie 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:37:15 725
121 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 1:37:46 719
122 CRASSIER Cecile 1970 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:42:90 719
123 LABOUROT Audrey 1986 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:35:96 717
124 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:52:06 715
125 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:52:13 714
126 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:18:15 704
127 WEIMAR Michele 1959 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:52:82 703
128 BRUN Vanessa 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:37:03 698
129 FABRY Christine 1964 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 1:48:04 696
130 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 1:48:27 693
131 GRYSELEYN Virginie 1971 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:44:45 692
132 ROMMELFANGEN Christine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:44:47 692
133 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 2:19:40 688
134 STJEPANOVIC Madeleine 1969 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:44:81 686
135 MAZIERE Christine 1963 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:48:87 683
136 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 1:54:75 673
137 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:49:60 671
138 CHARRETON Mireille 1968 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 1:45:78 670
139 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 1:55:00 669
140 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:35:40 661
141 REBOURS Mélanie 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:40:81 660
142 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:50:46 658
143 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:46:56 657
144 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:50:75 653
145 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 3:17:38 651
146 RAYNAL Martine 1962 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 1:56:24 650
147 SINISCALCO Pascale 1961 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:56:66 644
148 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 2:12:13 644
149 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:57:46 632
150 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:57:55 631
151 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 2:04:72 625
152 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 2:04:73 625
153 GUILLET Corinne 1969 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:48:77 622
154 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:59:32 605
155 PICHON Lysiane 1951 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 2:15:12 605
156 VIGIER Claire 1973 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:46:70 603
157 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 1:59:64 601
158 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:54:23 599
159 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:07:03 594
160 VULIN Suzanne 1940 CN FOREZ FRA 2:43:26 575
161 CAUMONT Janine 1954 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:09:02 567
162 MANSAS Caroline 1964 CN BALMA FRA 1:56:46 566
163 BIGNET Mona 1947 ST-MALO NATATION FRA 2:32:46 534
164 LEGRAND Evelyne 1963 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 1:59:36 525
165 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:24:12 495
166 ANAVOISARD Dominique 1956 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 2:15:69 482
167 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:26:17 472
168 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:40:02 328
169 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
170 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
171 CHARTIER Christelle 1971 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA - Disq.
172 EYMERY Nadia 1974 CN DECIZE FRA - Disq.