Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

VICHY

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:48:26 1166
2 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 EN CAEN FRA 0:34:75 1164
3 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:45:12 1147
4 MOREAU Edith 1960 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:11 1144
5 PELTIER Kristel 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:34:60 1141
6 PELLERIN Pauline 1991 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:34:44 1128
7 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:35:75 1112
8 MARCHAND Camille 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:34:82 1107
9 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:43:30 1104
10 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:39:36 1096
11 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:43:68 1088
12 LERAY Laetitia 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:35:23 1086
13 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:35:24 1085
14 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:44:04 1073
15 JOSSELIN Isabelle 1974 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:40 1069
16 BISSON Béatrice 1961 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:41:83 1067
17 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:40:10 1061
18 REGNIER Marion 1990 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:35:79 1057
19 PREDINE Séverine 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:37:81 1049
20 DELBOS Lucie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:36:45 1046
21 RICCARDI Karine 1972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:39:03 1046
22 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:36:77 1029
23 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:40:83 1028
24 MEYER Armelle 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:39:92 1004
25 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:38:79 1002
26 OLLA Sabine 1962 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:43:41 998
27 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:06 993
28 LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim 1966 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:41:65 991
29 MANIA Florence 1965 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:41:72 988
30 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:46:10 988
31 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:24 986
32 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:14 985
33 LYON-RAGOT Marie-Noel 1969 C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY FRA 0:40:36 984
34 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:53:34 982
35 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:53:54 975
36 CHAVARDES Peggy 1977 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:53 967
37 BISSON Edeline 1990 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:37:60 966
38 TAPPAZ Sophie-Caroline 1967 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:42:25 965
39 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:37:81 955
40 BILLON Claudie 1955 EN TOURS FRA 0:46:93 955
41 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:42:49 954
42 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:50:11 954
43 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:39:87 951
44 DUNAND Marielle 1980 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:18 943
45 JARROUSSE Aline 1970 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:41:27 943
46 SIROT Coralie 1976 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:40:11 940
47 POGGI Christèle 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:41:58 929
48 VIALLE Claude 1959 EN TOURS FRA 0:45:05 929
49 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:38:40 927
50 KONRAD Sylvie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:40:44 925
51 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:38:49 922
52 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:43:24 922
53 VERNOST Laetitia 1990 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:38:51 921
54 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:54 920
55 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:40:59 918
56 BUSSAC Katy 1978 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:39:77 915
57 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:39:13 914
58 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:48:11 909
59 ROA Laurence 1970 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:42:20 902
60 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:42:22 901
61 BAZIN Christine 1972 CN DECIZE FRA 0:42:32 896
62 RIPART Séverine 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:40:23 894
63 VONGNARATH Helene 1973 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:16 892
64 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:41:24 888
65 POIRRIER Anik 1970 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:42:57 885
66 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:06 871
67 GOUIN-ROBERT Sandrine 1985 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 0:40:07 870
68 SAUER Marion 1980 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:40:82 867
69 PELLUET Celine 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:39:70 865
70 NASRI Myriam 1976 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:85 861
71 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:30 854
72 CARRE Marine 1990 CN NEVERS FRA 0:39:95 853
73 NAVARRO Alexandra 1992 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:96 853
74 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:49:69 849
75 CASTA Caroline 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:49 846
76 GRASSART Alexandra 1978 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:41:44 839
77 KETTERER Christiane 1939 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:03:05 839
78 ROBIN-GIACOMIN Patricia 1958 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:47:64 826
79 YOU Cécile 1980 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:41:76 824
80 ARNAL-BREZUN Sophie 1964 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:45:61 823
81 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:42:78 821
82 LACLAUSTRA Marine 1991 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 0:40:70 819
83 DESSON Coralie 1979 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:42:13 808
84 DALLE Emmanuelle 1972 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:44:41 807
85 DIAZ Emilie 1978 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:42:18 806
86 BRAUN Christine 1972 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:44:44 806
87 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:42:25 803
88 MOHR Christine 1959 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:48:30 801
89 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:43:30 799
90 MASSIF Elodie 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:42:40 796
91 FLEURY Ariane 1974 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:43:42 793
92 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:44:88 787
93 SANCHEZ Joëlle 1976 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:43:59 786
94 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:59:45 781
95 MOREAU Claudine 1962 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 0:48:94 776
96 GRAU Anouck 1988 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:41:70 774
97 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:41:70 774
98 LUCIEN Ophélie 1988 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:41:76 771
99 MILLERIOUX-BOURREAU Coralie 1989 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 0:41:85 768
100 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:43:06 768
101 SAINT MACARY Isabelle 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:45:42 765
102 PEULSON Odile 1968 CN AUTUN FRA 0:45:56 760
103 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 EMS BRON FRA 0:43:28 758
104 GRAFFIN Patricia 1974 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:44:27 757
105 BRUN Vanessa 1987 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:42:79 749
106 VOGT Vanessa 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:42:88 745
107 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:47:58 745
108 PASSIEUX Christine 1957 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:52:71 741
109 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:44:80 736
110 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:47:84 735
111 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:42:70 731
112 BERTUZZI Patricia 1983 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:43:31 727
113 TOUBITE Eve 1982 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:44:03 727
114 BARTOLI Laurence 1952 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:56:65 727
115 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:45:19 720
116 PONCET Sophie 1976 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:45:25 717
117 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:46:74 713
118 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:50:71 711
119 DUPUY Martine 1956 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:53:60 710
120 HUGLA Sophie 1971 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:46:88 708
121 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:01:93 706
122 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:51:08 698
123 LABOUROT Audrey 1986 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:44:02 697
124 PARES Florence 1984 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:44:06 696
125 MACHIN Aurore 1984 US TOUL FRA 0:44:16 691
126 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:47:34 690
127 GRYSELEYN Virginie 1971 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:47:42 687
128 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:51:50 683
129 PINAULT KINTS Celine 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 0:45:17 681
130 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:49:27 681
131 LONGFELLOW Janel 1971 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:47:68 677
132 BOUILLOT Noelle 1967 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:49:38 677
133 SALVARY Annie 1963 CN AUTUN FRA 0:49:40 677
134 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:54:73 672
135 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:44:12 671
136 ROMMELFANGEN Christine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:83 671
137 SANCHEZ Sabine 1970 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:47:92 668
138 VASSEUR Stephanie 1979 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:45:51 667
139 GIROUX Karine 1972 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:47:94 667
140 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:52:03 665
141 EYMERY Nadia 1974 CN DECIZE FRA 0:46:73 659
142 MABRUT Annick 1966 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:50:03 654
143 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:48:32 653
144 CHRETIEN Frederique 1960 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA 0:52:44 651
145 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:55:41 650
146 BAUS Celine 1972 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:41 649
147 CARRAZ Elisabeth 1976 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:21 641
148 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:48:71 638
149 CHARRETON Mireille 1968 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:48:75 637
150 BARON Marjorie 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:47:34 635
151 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:10:55 633
152 REBOURS Mélanie 1981 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:46:45 630
153 POTONNIER Meline 1991 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:45:22 627
154 DUTERQUE Christine 1980 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:46:55 626
155 CHARTIER Christelle 1971 ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 0:49:17 621
156 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:56:34 620
157 SINISCALCO Pascale 1961 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:53:36 619
158 SANCHEZ Marianne 1969 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:49:29 617
159 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 0:53:48 615
160 GRUSS Laurence 1958 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:53:65 610
161 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:53:89 601
162 KUK Sandrine 1975 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:48:34 598
163 GRANCHER Claire 1973 CN PLAISIR FRA 0:48:57 590
164 DARDINIER Sylvie 1971 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 0:50:05 589
165 BOCCA Marie-Christine 1959 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:54:26 589
166 LAGAND Laurence 1960 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:54:28 589
167 GUILLET Corinne 1969 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:50:26 582
168 RAYNAL Martine 1962 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 0:54:66 576
169 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:54:81 572
170 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:52:44 570
171 PICHON Lysiane 1951 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 1:01:92 567
172 MATUR Nathalie 1963 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:54 566
173 OLIVE CHOUKROUN Laure 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:01:95 566
174 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:58:47 554
175 CAMPAGNARO Anouck 1977 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:49:73 548
176 GILBERT Marie-Laure 1965 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:53:82 524
177 LEGRAND Evelyne 1963 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:54:18 512
178 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:15:74 508
179 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:04:69 491
180 VULIN Suzanne 1940 CN FOREZ FRA 1:16:64 488
181 LABBE Cathy 1955 CN NUITS-ST-GEORGES FRA 1:01:10 478
182 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:05:31 474
183 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:37:15 468
184 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 1:26:68 457
185 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 1:11:72 448
186 MANSAS Caroline 1964 CN BALMA FRA 0:56:93 428
187 ANAVOISARD Dominique 1956 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:03:10 423
188 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:07:34 423
189 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:09:32 376
190 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:11:78 321
191 REBUISSON Mady 1935 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA 1:48:14 134
192 BEAL CLEUZIOU Audrey 1979 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA - Disq.
193 BUSSER Tiphaine 1991 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA - Disq.
194 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
195 POLIT Diane 1967 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA - Disq.
196 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 USM MALAKOFF FRA - Disq.
197 ARNAUD-ROUX Mireille 1960 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.