Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m)

Nationale

VICHY

Du Jeudi 29 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LERAY Laetitia 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:28:47 0
2 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:69 0
3 VAULT Carole 1990 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:29:25 0
4 RICCARDI Karine 1972 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:62 0
5 CAZAL Caroline 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:29:76 0
6 VENEL Flore 1987 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:30:37 0
7 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:37 0
8 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:30:73 0
9 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:31:32 0
10 PELTIER Kristel 1986 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:31:44 0
11 OLLA Sabine 1962 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:77 0
12 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:79 0
13 REPELLIN Mathilde 1985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:84 0
14 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:31:86 0
15 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:32:01 0
16 DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine 1971 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:25 0
17 BOISSEAU Laurenne 1980 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:28 0
18 BISSON Edeline 1990 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:32:28 0
19 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:32 0
20 VOGT Vanessa 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:33 0
21 LAGARDE Pauline 1991 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:32:45 0
22 ANGOT Hélène 1985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:51 0
23 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:78 0
24 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:33:51 0
25 BERTUZZI Patricia 1983 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:33:64 0
26 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:81 0
27 FAGARD Isabelle 1967 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA 0:33:86 0
28 GRAFFIN Patricia 1974 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:34:02 0
29 FAVIER Marlène 1971 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:34:20 0
30 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:34:41 0
31 WILSON Judy 1944 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:35:30 0
32 BATUT Fanny 1985 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA 0:35:37 0
33 HENNEBERT Marianne 1976 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:38:62 0
34 VILBEUF Myriam 1970 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:39:77 0
35 CHARRETON Mireille 1968 ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES FRA 0:40:37 0
36 FELTZ Denise 1947 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:40:40 0
37 GUEZET Marion 1989 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:41:25 0
38 JOLLY Estelle 1963 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:41:67 0
39 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:44:08 0
40 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:47:51 0
41 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:48:42 0
42 CAULIÉ Christine 1951 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:52:45 0
43 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:33:22 0
44 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:33:48 0

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:27:62 1284
2 WILSON Judy 1944 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:35:99 1203
3 MEYER Armelle 1972 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA 0:28:17 1189
4 MOREAU Edith 1960 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:70 1156
5 PHARR Elisabeth 1980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:27:53 1155
6 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:34:85 1124
7 MILBERG Dorothée 1967 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:30:08 1119
8 JOURY Païlan 1973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:28:79 1100
9 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1095
10 MAIRE Lucie 1989 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:11 1079
11 WILMART Danièle 1947 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:38:36 1079
12 KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle 1973 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:32 1065
13 HUMBERT Emma 1972 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:30:17 1055
14 ESTEBAN Marie 1989 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:51 1052
15 DUPREZ Bénédicte 1951 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:36:18 1050
16 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:34:16 1046
17 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:31:25 1045
18 BOUAYAD AGHA Salima 1959 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:32:63 1037
19 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:28:95 1036
20 BOISSIER Christine 1958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:32:65 1036
21 SCHWING Pascale 1958 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:32:68 1035
22 FERRY Maryse 1956 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:34:33 1035
23 MORO Marion 1987 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:03 1031
24 VINCENT Martine 1955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:47 1028
25 PATON Audrey 1977 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:29:94 1024
26 STOFFEL Julie 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:95 1022
27 STEPHAN Rachel 1981 US ALFORTVILLE NATATION FRA 0:29:60 1014
28 FERRY Cécile 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 0:30:92 1008
29 COULON Emilie 1981 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:71 1006
30 KIBBEY Chantal 1977 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:30:21 1006
31 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:31 998
32 DAVIGNON Charlène 1991 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:29:31 998
33 LAVERGNAT Lauranne 1981 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:86 996
34 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:29:59 993
35 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:10 992
36 BICHAT Magaly 1979 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA 0:30:05 984
37 DUVAL Severine 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:31:30 984
38 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 CN LE MANS FRA 0:29:75 982
39 COELES Grazia 1959 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:33:60 980
40 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:62 977
41 SERVE Charlotte 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:66 974
42 DEL TENNO Laure 1970 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:31:54 968
43 PROVENZANO Véronique 1965 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:32:54 966
44 AUDONNET Céline 1992 AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY FRA 0:29:86 961
45 LAURENT Sandra 1981 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:30:43 959
46 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:31:74 956
47 CAPMAN Julie 1986 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 0:30:23 951
48 RAYOT Delphine 1974 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:31:08 951
49 DAVID Christine 1967 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:32:80 950
50 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 0:31:11 949
51 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:30:28 948
52 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:12 948
53 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:63 947
54 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:31:20 943
55 COPIN Marie 1981 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:30:70 942
56 LABELLE-GAVAUDAN Véronique 1970 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:31:97 942
57 PALHOL Isabelle 1989 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:30:18 940
58 BOISSEAU Laurenne 1980 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:79 937
59 RICHET Marion 1990 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:30:25 936
60 LOUVET-LANNES Catherine 1973 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA 0:31:36 933
61 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:33:09 933
62 GOGUET Anaïs 1987 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:30:60 928
63 MAHLER Blanche 1988 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:30:48 921
64 NEUFOND Anne 1988 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:30:53 918
65 ARNOUX Nathalie 1972 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:32:43 914
66 FRANCOISE Nathalie 1965 SA VERDUN FRA 0:33:42 913
67 RUNGE Audrey 1982 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:31:23 909
68 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:32:52 909
69 AMIAND Caroline 1969 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:32:55 907
70 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:30:94 906
71 HUYNH Anne 1970 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:32:56 906
72 VIANDON Françoise 1956 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:36:78 901
73 COUDERC Clotilde 1986 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:31:07 898
74 BLANCHARD Ingrid 1980 FRA 0:31:41 898
75 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:31:44 896
76 CHAIZY Gabrielle 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:11 895
77 MONTIL Pascale 1960 OLERON NATATION FRA 0:35:15 892
78 FAVERIEL Inès 1971 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:32:87 888
79 PARIS Cathie 1982 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:59 886
80 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:32:27 877
81 BASQUIN Rita 1957 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:37:25 876
82 POT Virginie 1971 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:33:09 875
83 DRIGEARD Manon 1991 CN RIOM FRA 0:31:25 872
84 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:37:32 872
85 BUSSER Tiphaine 1991 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:31:28 870
86 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:28 870
87 GUILBAUD Muriel 1971 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA 0:33:20 868
88 LESBORDES Pauline 1982 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:31:98 862
89 SALVARY Pauline 1989 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:31:50 857
90 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 CN LE MANS FRA 0:34:39 857
91 BAZIN Christine 1972 CN DECIZE FRA 0:33:41 856
92 DEMONTFAUCON Cathy 1976 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:32:72 850
93 VENCHIARUTTI Catherine 1960 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:36:04 843
94 COLIN-ROUSTY Céline 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:52 830
95 CORNEC Elsa 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:31:98 827
96 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:36:34 827
97 ROUX Carole 1968 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:94 826
98 DUNACH Elodie 1977 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:19 823
99 LOUANGVANNASY Agnes-Kim 1966 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:35:00 823
100 LEBAS Veronique 1964 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:35:02 823
101 PERIE Delphine 1989 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA 0:32:10 820
102 BOUCHER Marie 1969 SALBRIS NATATION FRA 0:34:03 820
103 TOMCZYK Isabelle 1971 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:07 818
104 GAUTIE Sophie 1964 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:35:11 817
105 TESSIER Delphine 1982 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA 0:32:78 814
106 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:47:94 812
107 BRIHAYE Sabine 1973 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:33:40 810
108 SANCHEZ Joëlle 1976 CN BEAUNE FRA 0:33:53 803
109 DELABIE Marie 1976 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:33:56 801
110 MERILLON Françoise 1956 US VENDÔME FRA 0:38:72 801
111 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:10 801
112 SANSON Brigitte 1952 CSM PUTEAUX FRA 0:41:12 801
113 POTONNIER Meline 1991 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:32:43 800
114 MULLER Karine 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:33:62 797
115 GASTEL Magaly 1978 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:33:09 796
116 BRAUN Christine 1972 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:46 796
117 DENIAU Séverine 1980 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:16 792
118 CLEAUD Helene 1979 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:16 792
119 SALERNO Martine 1961 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:37:00 792
120 PERNIN Nathalie 1979 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:33:22 788
121 KEZEL Christine 1971 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:34:59 788
122 DIEUAIDE Lenaick 1975 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:33:83 785
123 DENHAM Bérénice 1976 AC LONGUE FRA 0:33:84 785
124 NASRI Myriam 1976 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:33:88 782
125 ANGOT Hélène 1985 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:32:98 781
126 BUARD Catherine 1953 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:39:13 780
127 COLAS Tatiana 1979 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:33:39 779
128 MIGLIORINI Karine 1967 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:35:81 779
129 CARRAZ Elisabeth 1976 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:96 778
130 VIEUX ROCHAS Floraine 1986 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:10 775
131 BIAU Cathy 1972 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA 0:34:84 775
132 VIANNE Valerie 1965 USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN FRA 0:35:90 774
133 GENOIS Catherine 1966 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:35:92 773
134 AMIR Marianne 1971 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:34:89 772
135 RESSIER Manell 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:93 771
136 FOURRAGE Marie 1987 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:33:17 771
137 MATHON Claire-Lise 1974 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:34:12 769
138 PREJEAN Elsa 1990 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:33:01 766
139 DENIAU Magali 1980 ES VITRY FRA 0:33:62 765
140 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA 0:33:28 764
141 MASSIF Elodie 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:33:64 764
142 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:35:09 761
143 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:36:15 761
144 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:71 760
145 KAPUSTA Gaelle 1982 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:33:80 755
146 POGGI Christèle 1970 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:35:19 755
147 GAUZENS Claire 1957 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:39:69 753
148 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:39:70 753
149 SUGRANES Mélia 1990 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:33:26 751
150 PRIGENT Morgane 1981 USM MONTARGIS FRA 0:33:87 751
151 DALLE Emmanuelle 1972 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:33 747
152 BUFFET Cécile 1973 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:34:55 744
153 CASTA Caroline 1972 STADE MONTOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:42 743
154 DUPRE Amélie 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:45 740
155 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:13 734
156 GERMAIN-CZACHOR Séverine 1981 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:21 732
157 DORIZON Evelyne 1977 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:34:81 730
158 GIROUX Karine 1972 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:35:65 730
159 MICHAU Stéphane 1962 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:38:30 726
160 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:35:75 725
161 CRASSIER Cecile 1970 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:82 721
162 SAINT MACARY Isabelle 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:35:94 715
163 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:50:41 715
164 GABLIN Aude 1986 ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON FRA 0:34:25 709
165 ROMMELFANGEN Christine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:10 706
166 LASCROUX Anne-Christine 1952 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:43:20 706
167 MAS Caroline 1977 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:35:27 705
168 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:25 703
169 DUFRESNE Hélène 1971 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 0:36:18 702
170 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:28 697
171 VU VAN Marie-Louise 1946 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 0:46:73 695
172 PELLUET Celine 1991 USM MALAKOFF FRA 0:34:31 692
173 SEVAJOL Marion 1984 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:56 692
174 RINALDO Christelle 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:60 690
175 NIEDERMAN Diane 1956 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:41:01 690
176 DUTERQUE Christine 1980 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:35:12 682
177 BARATIN Marie-Beatrice 1970 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA 0:36:70 675
178 GALPIN Séverine 1982 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA 0:35:34 670
179 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:35:99 667
180 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA 0:41:58 664
181 JULIEN Estelle 1975 CN AUTUN FRA 0:36:05 663
182 JOLY Francoise 1956 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA 0:41:86 651
183 MAREK Magali 1979 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA 0:35:84 643
184 FABRY Christine 1964 CN FOUGÈRES FRA 0:38:46 643
185 PERCICOT Christine 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:03 642
186 PITARD Estelle 1972 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:37:40 639
187 LARPIN Viviane 1961 SU AGEN FRA 0:40:15 636
188 ALLE Isabelle 1961 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:40:18 635
189 LEBEL Florence 1954 DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX FRA 0:42:30 632
190 POTONNIER Martine 1966 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:38:86 623
191 LEROY Kris 1967 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:04 614
192 LAURENT Patricia 1965 EN TOURS FRA 0:39:04 614
193 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 CN POISSY FRA 0:39:26 604
194 TOMASI Sandrine 1978 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA 0:36:71 598
195 BERNARDINI Gisele 1955 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:43:09 597
196 CARON Nathalie 1961 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 0:41:13 591
197 GIRARD Catherine 1967 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 0:39:59 588
198 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:41:24 586
199 PFISTER Laurence 1966 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:25 558
200 TURINI Elida 1946 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:50:59 546
201 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:44:35 543
202 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:40:60 542
203 BARTOLI Laurence 1952 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:47:28 537
204 GALL-FAIVRE Isabelle 1957 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:44:57 535
205 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 1:02:12 516
206 BRUHAT Sophie 1967 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:41:27 512
207 ANDRE Martine 1966 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:41:74 492
208 DISSLER Claude 1947 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:52:37 484
209 THIERRY Chantal 1958 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:43:76 478
210 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA 0:49:16 467
211 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:11:92 467
212 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:42 463
213 WEIMAR Michele 1959 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:44:20 460
214 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA 0:44:43 451
215 RAYNAL Martine 1962 C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE FRA 0:44:54 447
216 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:47:42 424
217 PHILIPPE Francine 1951 CN DECIZE FRA 0:50:41 423
218 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:78 411
219 TARTE Nicole 1959 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:46:20 384
220 LETONNELIER Colette 1944 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:55:58 381
221 POURRET Claudette 1934 FRA 1:07:59 369
222 CAULIÉ Christine 1951 MARSOUINS LANGON FRA 0:53:16 334
223 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:55:77 259
224 LECRAS Karin 1949 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:56:31 245
225 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:13:98 228
226 GENOULAZ Louisette 1925 EMS BRON FRA 1:35:86 227
227 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:58:12 200
228 BERTHIER Josette 1943 US VENDÔME FRA 1:03:57 177
229 BARTHE Laurence 1968 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
230 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA - Disq.
231 MC LAUGHLIN Melania 1971 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
232 TERSEN Valérie 1965 CN TRICASTIN FRA - Disq.
233 COTTON Magali 1982 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
234 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GIGUET Magali 1988 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:28:02 1086