1ère Etape du Circuit des Jeunes - Poule C - RHÔNE

Départementale

RILLIEUX

Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:90 856
2 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:21:40 843
3 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:23:24 797
4 TRICHARD Camille 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:26:07 729
5 WERTS Noemie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:06 706
6 MEURRE Oceane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:29:32 655
7 MAZET Pauline 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:29:68 647
8 MAYEN Camille 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:31:58 605
9 LACROIX Marianne 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:02 575
10 NIERGOT Romane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:33:69 561
11 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:78 559
12 ALARCON Marine 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:34:72 540
13 LOUAT Anne-Laure 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:34:95 535
14 SUSLEC Margot 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:35:47 525
15 CHARAUX Clotilde 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:37:58 483
16 PALTRETTI Célia 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:38:60 464
17 MERLE Fiona 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:38:65 463
18 CLUZEL Marion 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:39:14 454
19 PEYRUSQUE Estelle 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:79 424
20 MIKACIC Louise 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:41:05 419
21 MATHRAY Florence 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:42:92 386
22 FERRY Carole 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:44:33 363
23 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:44:36 362
24 RALLO Claudia 1996 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:44:53 359
25 GROSRENAUD Laura 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:45:51 343
26 BARTOLUCCI Elodie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:45:87 337
27 CHERIN Margot 1996 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:47:20 316
28 MENDES Amandine 1997 CN TARARE FRA 1:47:43 313
29 VITORIO Mailyse 1996 CN TARARE FRA 1:47:94 305
30 LANNES Justine 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:48:35 299
31 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 1:48:58 295
32 BOURAGBA Athar 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:50:05 274
33 JOBINIOT Valentine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:51:72 250
34 BLARD Lucie 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:51:75 250
35 ALLAIN Morgane 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:51:75 250
36 BOTRABY Yasmine 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:54:23 217
37 DAYET Pauline 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:54:68 211
38 CASAS Delphine 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:55:54 200
39 TROUVE Anastasija 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:56:47 189
40 RENARD Elise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:57:87 173
41 GRANGER Clothilde 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:00:52 144
42 DENESSON Héloise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:07:28 82
43 RAVEAUD Soléne 1997 AC DÉCINES FRA 2:07:38 81
44 DIAS MACEDO Océane 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:20:74 10
45 GAMBET Manon 1997 CN TARARE FRA 2:27:12 1
46 HENRY Marine 1996 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
47 VALLUCCI Astrid 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 PARQUET Charlotte 1996 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
49 CORGIE Chloé 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.