Régionale
OYONNAX
Le Dimanche 18 Juin 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRETTE-PEYRONNET Nathan | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:21:40 | 606 | |
2 | MONTET Arthur | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 5:24:10 | 589 | |
3 | THEVENARD Tim | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:29:15 | 559 | |
4 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:31:36 | 546 | |
5 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:31:63 | 545 | |
6 | LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo | 2006 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:34:31 | 529 | |
7 | MALFONDET Noah | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:51:57 | 436 | |
8 | GAJNIK Matt | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:54:51 | 420 | |
9 | HOUIDEG Idris | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:54:63 | 420 | |
10 | AOURAGH Kaïs | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:58:18 | 402 | |
11 | BIDOYEN Max | 2006 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 6:03:79 | 375 | |
12 | DOGAN Lenny | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:06:97 | 360 | |
13 | FONTANA Luca | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 6:08:34 | 353 | |
14 | GOUDJIL Hylan | 2006 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 6:08:41 | 353 | |
15 | DE ANDRADE Antoine | 2006 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 6:09:42 | 348 | |
16 | BOISSON Yann | 2006 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 6:09:64 | 347 | |
17 | DUCHEMANN Evan | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 6:09:76 | 347 | |
18 | BONNARD Albin | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:11:82 | 337 | |
19 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 6:17:05 | 314 | |
20 | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 6:18:80 | 306 | |
21 | DURIN Maxime | 2006 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 6:28:95 | 264 | |
22 | BONALDI Calliste | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 6:29:25 | 262 | |
23 | GRILHAULT Auxence | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:30:67 | 257 | |
24 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:31:58 | 253 | |
25 | BREVET Tom | 2006 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 6:34:58 | 242 | |
26 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:39:28 | 224 | |
27 | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:39:93 | 221 | |
28 | BENZEGHIBA Noe | 2006 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 6:40:01 | 221 | |
29 | MURRY Remi | 2006 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 6:40:84 | 218 | |
30 | IROUCHE Kérian | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:41:73 | 215 | |
31 | FRAISSE Emile | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:43:84 | 207 | |
32 | FONTANA Enzo | 2006 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 6:45:22 | 202 | |
33 | DUPUIT Yvan | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 6:49:52 | 187 | |
34 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:54:31 | 172 | |
35 | BENAZZA Anas | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:54:42 | 171 | |
36 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:55:56 | 167 | |
37 | SAUGUES Mathéo | 2006 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 6:56:03 | 166 | |
38 | BANCHET Baptiste | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:58:70 | 158 | |
39 | ROME Baptiste | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 6:59:07 | 156 | |
40 | CESARINI Gaston | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 7:04:07 | 141 | |
41 | PIALOUX Antoine | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 7:13:36 | 115 | |
42 | BERTHELOT Noe | 2006 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 7:18:01 | 103 | |
43 | PANTIN Ilia | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 7:34:03 | 67 | |
44 | HOLM Nils | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |