Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1276 | |
2 | HEC François | 1988 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | |
3 | LOMBARD Thibaut | 1987 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1139 | |
4 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:89 | 1133 | |
5 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1114 | |
6 | BRUN Nicolas | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:47 | 1087 | |
7 | HIVERT Benjamin | 1985 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1081 | |
8 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1076 | |
9 | CATY Thomas | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1070 | |
10 | VERBRUGGHE Yann | 1991 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1068 | |
11 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:77 | 1050 | |
12 | BOUZEKRI IDRISSI Zakaria | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1023 | |
13 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1022 | |
14 | ARNAUD Brice | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1014 | |
15 | REINA Jordi | 1991 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 1013 | |
16 | GARDENT Romain | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:06:51 | 1001 | |
17 | MERLO Benoît | 1989 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:98 | 988 | |
18 | PAYET BERNOUD Loïc | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:07:33 | 979 | |
19 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:07:93 | 962 | |
20 | DURAND Florent | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:28 | 953 | |
21 | WISS Louis-Boris | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:01 | 907 | |
22 | BOCQUELET David | 1993 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:10:08 | 905 | |
23 | LAUBY Ambroise | 1992 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:72 | 888 | |
24 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
25 | GAUMOND Baptiste | 1993 | FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION | FRA | 1:10:75 | 888 | |
26 | PIROUX MOUNIER Guillaume | 1994 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 1:10:80 | 886 | |
27 | CESPEDES Anthony | 1992 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:92 | 883 | |
28 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 1:11:10 | 878 | |
29 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:18 | 876 | |
30 | DI SANTE Benjamin | 1995 | SAUVETEURS GIVORS | FRA | 1:12:96 | 831 | |
31 | BESSON Brice | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:13:64 | 814 | |
32 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:14:35 | 796 | |
33 | DUONG Donny | 1995 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:14:58 | 791 |