2e Etape du Circuit Régional - LYONNAIS

Régionale

SAINT-ÉTIENNE

Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:07 1185 Departemental 25
2 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:51 1163 Departemental 25
3 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:58 1160 Departemental 25
4 JOURDAN Andréa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:78 1102 Departemental 25
5 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:88 1097 Departemental 25
6 MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:40 1072 Departemental 25
7 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:37:49 1068 Departemental 25
8 DOBEZ Hélène 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:94 1047 Departemental 25
9 RIBET Chloé 1988 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:38:00 1044 Departemental 25
10 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:29 1031 Departemental 25
11 PASSUELLO Agathe 1992 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:38:31 1030 Departemental 25
12 SARICA Floriane 1989 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:38:56 1018 Departemental 25
13 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:38:75 1010 Departemental 25
14 BONNET Mathilde 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:38:92 1002 Departemental 25
15 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:03 997 Departemental 25
16 WOTASEK Floriane 1995 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:14 992 Departemental 25
17 CLAMARON Alexiane 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:40 980
18 CALABRESE Mélanie 1995 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:79 963 Departemental 25
19 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:88 959 Departemental 25
20 BAUER Justine 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:94 956 Departemental 25
21 FAREL Candice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:40:04 952 Departemental 25
22 BEAL Julie 1994 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:40:30 940 Departemental 25
23 ROLLIN Agathe 1995 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:40:50 932
24 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:40:52 931 Departemental 25
25 SIMON Johanna 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:60 927 Departemental 25
26 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:41:04 908 Departemental 25
27 BARLIER Aline 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:41:11 905 Departemental 25
28 BON Bénédicte 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:41:15 903 Departemental 25
29 CHAVAND Candice 1994 FEURS EN FOREZ NATATION FRA 0:41:67 881 Departemental 25
30 DERUDET Lucie 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:43:56 802