Nationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Novembre 2008 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:08:67 | 1385 | |
2 | JAMIESON Michael | 1988 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:09:61 | 1371 | |
3 | BARBOSA Henrique | 1984 | BRÉSIL | BRA | 2:09:64 | 1370 | |
4 | IOTTI Michele | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:14:68 | 1297 | |
5 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:16:10 | 1277 | |
6 | HUSEU Anton | 1990 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:17:69 | 1254 | |
7 | DEMYANENKO Ivan | 1989 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 2:18:32 | 1246 | |
8 | UVARAU Mikita | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:19:19 | 1233 | |
9 | PERROT Stephan | 1977 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:15 | 1206 | |
10 | MAKAREVICH Yauheni | 1992 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:21:76 | 1198 | |
11 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1186 | |
12 | DMYTRUK Micha | 1991 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:22:89 | 1182 | |
13 | DERLYUGOV Alesey | 1991 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 2:24:58 | 1159 | |
14 | GLUSZEK Lukasz | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:25:04 | 1153 | |
15 | BONILAURI Augusto | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:25:39 | 1148 | |
16 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:26:66 | 1131 | |
17 | FORTIN Kenny | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:26:83 | 1129 | |
18 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:26:85 | 1129 | |
19 | LIOT Victor | 1993 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:27:55 | 1120 | |
20 | KAPYLOU Pavel | 1994 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 2:27:71 | 1117 | |
21 | MASKALENKO Nikolajs | 1993 | LETTONIE | LAT | 2:28:56 | 1106 | |
22 | ZUKOWSKI Bartlomiej | 1993 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:28:75 | 1104 | |
23 | ROZALOVSKIS Andrejs | 1992 | LETTONIE | LAT | 2:29:14 | 1099 | |
24 | LYSHCHIK George | 1992 | EGYPTE | EGY | 2:29:94 | 1088 | |
25 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:59 | 1080 | |
26 | BOUCHIAT Cyril | 1991 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:61 | 1066 | |
27 | OLENDER Aleksander | 1994 | POLOGNE | POL | 2:31:76 | 1064 | |
28 | HERMAND Damien | 1992 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:33:27 | 1045 | |
29 | VIDOCZY Zalan | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:33:46 | 1042 | |
30 | FERREIRA Mickaël | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:34:40 | 1030 | |
31 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:35:53 | 1016 | |
32 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 2:35:55 | 1016 | |
33 | BERETTA Matteo | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:35:85 | 1012 | |
34 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:39:14 | 971 | |
35 | QUAGLIERI Luca | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 2:40:12 | 959 | |
36 | MIHAYLOV Sergey | 1995 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 2:40:52 | 954 | |
37 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |