Natathlon départemental Jeunes Poule A

Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FAURE Camille 2004 EMS BRON FRA 2:47:12 824
2 ROBERT Marie 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:51:94 767
3 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:54:83 733
4 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:54:92 732
5 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 2:56:23 718
6 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:57:89 699
7 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 2:58:61 691
8 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:07:65 595
9 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:07:82 593
10 PERENET Aloise 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:09:07 581
11 ARNOUX Juline 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 3:10:68 564
12 OLSZA Daria 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 3:12:65 545
13 SEON Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 3:13:57 536
14 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:13:67 535
15 KAWARSKI Nathalia 2004 FRA 3:13:82 534
16 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:15:48 518
17 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:17:72 496
18 VALIN Marion 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:18:90 486
19 PAPILLON Célia 2004 FRA 3:22:03 457
20 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:22:58 452
21 SLIMANE Hind 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:24:17 438
22 AHMED YAHIA Norhane 2004 EMS BRON FRA 3:24:68 434
23 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 3:26:23 420
24 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Feryel 2005 EMS BRON FRA 3:27:45 410
25 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 EMS BRON FRA 3:29:01 397
26 BREDEL Sarah 2004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:29:06 396
27 CUFFY Jade 2004 FRA 3:35:11 347
28 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:36:19 339
29 BEDROS Cindy 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:36:29 338
30 LEBLANC Lezia 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:36:88 334
31 MESSAOUDI Dahlia 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:48:14 253
32 VANDERGHOOTE Célia 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:50:71 236
33 SOUSI Johanna 2006 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 3:50:96 235
34 MAGNIERE Marine 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 4:05:41 151
35 BRIAT Chloé 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 4:17:31 96
36 KREHL THEISS Mila 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 4:23:65 72
37 GINEYS Sasha 2006 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 4:23:70 71
38 CAILLAUD Sofia 2004 FRA - Disq.
39 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
40 NGUYEN Camille 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
41 CHARIF Amelia 2004 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.