Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Priest - RHÔNE

Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Le Dimanche 09 Novembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERIN Florian 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:41:31 668
2 DURIEU Clement 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:42:85 604
3 MONTOYA Clement 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:02 597
4 TOKAWA-MULILOTO Gaywen 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:52 578
5 VILLIE Loic 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:43:84 565
6 GAY James 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:04 558
7 DAUTRAIX Maxime 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:44:48 541
8 BRUN Christophe 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:44:95 523
9 DESTHIEUX Anatole 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:45:04 520
10 MARCHAND Nicolas 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:16 515
11 BOUCHET Terri 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:45:75 494
12 LOHYA Maxime 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:46:07 482
13 LAFOREST Quentin 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:82 389
14 FORTUNATO Maxime 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:48:93 385
15 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:49:02 382
16 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:49:10 380
17 DELVALLEE Adrien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:75 359
18 FERREIRA Jonathan 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:49:81 358
19 CHOLLAT Victor 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:49:89 355
20 KEROMNES Pierrick 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:64 332
21 CERONI Lucas 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:34 312
22 MARREL Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:51:39 311
23 LAMALLE Louis 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:33 284
24 GUTIERREZ Gregory 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:53:12 263
25 DARGERE Simon 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:53:67 248
26 DESMARIS Bastien 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:74 247
27 WALCH Guillaume 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:54:00 240
28 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:55:91 194
29 MESSALTI Mohamed 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:45 161
30 FIEUX Etienne 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:58:22 145
31 GLOUX Clement 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:58:57 139
32 ROBIN Cyril 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:59:84 115
33 PARIS Bastien 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:59:96 113
34 LAGRANGE Remi 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:00:61 102
35 DUBESSY Hugo 1997 CN TARARE FRA 1:03:01 66
36 FEKIH Nasser 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:04:34 50
37 BEAUVENT Bastien 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:05:34 39
38 GUTTIEREZ Kevin 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:06:59 27
39 KHADER Marwan 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:13:84 1
40 BERTAMINI Enzo 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:14:54 1
41 PLASSE Hugo 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:18:16 1
42 LOUP Arthur 2000 CN TARARE FRA 1:32:26 1
43 TUFFERY Yvan 1996 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
44 MELROSE Andrew 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 LATOUR Boris 1998 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
46 BOUVARD Mael 2001 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
47 RODIER Romain 1997 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
48 RUBIO Florian 1997 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
49 BERRAHOU Ahmed-Lokmen 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA - Disq.