Meeting des Jeunes de Saint-Priest - RHÔNE

Départementale

SAINT-PRIEST

Le Dimanche 09 Novembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DANGUIN Berenice 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:73 836
2 PICARD Melanie 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:44:49 765
3 BRENON Meredith 1998 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:45:31 733
4 LOYER Thaïs 1999 CN TARARE FRA 0:45:99 706
5 SUSLEC Margot 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:46:19 699
6 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:47:56 648
7 JACQUIN Lea 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:47:82 638
8 MEURRE Oceane 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:05 630
9 FARESSE Lisa 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:48:71 606
10 MARTIN Perrine 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:49:10 593
11 JALMA Charlène 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:49:70 572
12 MERLE Fiona 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:87 566
13 VITORIO Mailyse 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:50:20 555
14 GALLITRE Mélissandre 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:45 546
15 RENARD Elise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:50:45 546
16 MANIN Agathe 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:50:59 542
17 GALVAGNON Axelle 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:59 542
18 DECOULAND Maeva 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:51:55 510
19 PEYRUSQUE Estelle 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:51:96 497
20 NOUREDDINE Mélissa 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:52:38 484
21 LOHYA Morgane 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:52:95 466
22 PARADIS Léa 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:53:16 459
23 URSCHEL Julie 1997 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:19 458
24 FADEAU Elise-Lucille 1998 CN TARARE FRA 0:54:19 428
25 EYCHENNE Claudia 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:22 427
26 BOUTIN Julie 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:54:35 423
27 ASSERAF Roxane 1997 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:54:55 418
28 FILOSSI Matilde 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:54:66 414
29 PARQUET Charlotte 1996 CN TARARE FRA 0:54:84 409
30 MOUSSET Melanie 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:55:01 404
31 MOURIER Charlotte 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:55:18 399
32 PELLARIN Claire 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:28 396
33 PALTRETTI Célia 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:55:34 395
34 MATHRAY Florence 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:55:56 388
35 MENDES Amandine 1997 CN TARARE FRA 0:55:74 383
36 BOYER Lauriane 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:56:55 361
37 GRANGER Clothilde 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:56:95 350
38 HUYNH Eva 1998 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:57:38 339
39 CUNTZ Eleonore 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:57:58 333
40 GALLAIS Amelie 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:57:85 326
41 GOURLAND Marine 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:00:81 254
42 PATORET Charlotte 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:00:97 250
43 MENAY Maelle 1996 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:01:67 235
44 CHATELARD Caroline 1997 CN TARARE FRA 1:03:55 195
45 STEINER Manon 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:05:02 167
46 ANDRE Lea 1998 CN TARARE FRA 1:05:55 157
47 DENESSON Héloise 1997 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:08:15 114
48 DA SILVA FERREIRA Solene 1999 CN TARARE FRA 1:22:59 1
49 LANNES Jade 1998 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 BONNEAU Mathilde 1996 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
51 VALLUCCI Astrid 1996 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
52 LOUAT Anne-Laure 1996 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.
53 NEUTS Noemie 1998 CN TARARE FRA - Disq.