Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:09:35 | 1139 | |
2 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1073 | |
3 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:68 | 1073 | |
4 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1060 | |
5 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:14:61 | 1059 | |
6 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:15:34 | 1048 | |
7 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:55 | 1045 | |
8 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1019 | |
9 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:08 | 1008 | |
10 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:18:91 | 995 | |
11 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:24 | 976 | |
12 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:20:55 | 972 | |
13 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:21:39 | 960 | |
14 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:57 | 957 | |
15 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:71 | 955 | |
16 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:23:32 | 932 | |
17 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:91 | 924 | |
18 | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:25:54 | 901 | |
19 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:25:59 | 901 | |
20 | HOUIDEG Lilia | 2001 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:25:63 | 900 | |
21 | KOLB Elisa | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:79 | 898 | |
22 | VILLARD Lola | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:25:90 | 897 | |
23 | CONFAVREUX Léane | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:26:66 | 886 | |
24 | TOCCO Amandine | 1994 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:26:89 | 883 | |
25 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:27:59 | 873 | |
26 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:27:66 | 872 | |
27 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:68 | 872 | |
28 | GUITTET Emma | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:28:17 | 866 | |
29 | ALLAIN Clara | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:28:39 | 863 | |
30 | MAES Joséphine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:37 | 849 | |
31 | GALLE Flavie | 2002 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:29:38 | 849 | |
32 | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:29:99 | 841 | |
33 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:17 | 839 | |
34 | FONT Tessa | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:86 | 829 | |
35 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:31:24 | 824 | |
36 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:32:01 | 814 | |
37 | GILBERT Enola | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:32:04 | 814 | |
38 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:32:21 | 812 | |
39 | MALEYSSON Marine | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:32:46 | 808 | |
40 | GRACA Manon | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:32:90 | 803 | |
41 | LAURENT Félicie | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:33:30 | 797 | |
42 | FEVRIER Marie-Fleur | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:35:43 | 770 | |
43 | SID May | 2003 | CN ONDAINE | FRA | 2:35:91 | 764 | |
44 | FANTAUZZA Justine | 2003 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 2:36:08 | 762 | |
45 | DEBBAH Amel | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:36:11 | 761 | |
46 | AOUAR Narjisse | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:36:61 | 755 | |
47 | MONY Alexandra | 2003 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:37:67 | 742 | |
48 | FOLIGUET Eva | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:38:47 | 732 | |
49 | PERLIER Juliette | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:40:69 | 704 | |
50 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:22 | 698 | |
51 | DURANT Carrington | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:46:57 | 634 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:10:17 | 1126 | |
2 | CHEVALIER Laura | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1083 | |
3 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:40 | 1062 | |
4 | LESURTEL Romane | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1032 | |
5 | MURE Manon | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:79 | 1012 | |
6 | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:20:04 | 979 | |
7 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:34 | 960 | |
8 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:23:19 | 934 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1048 | |
2 | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1020 | |
3 | CHERET Juliette | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:41 | 974 | |
4 | CONTARDO Anthéa | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:21:57 | 957 | |
5 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:23:87 | 925 | |
6 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:27 | 891 | |
7 | PIVET Clara | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:26:47 | 889 | |
8 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:27:42 | 876 |